St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 12-18, 2017

Opti Championship Fleet (90 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 12, 2017 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 16898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
2USA 16897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
3USA 20797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 3
4USA 20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
5USA 20078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 5
6ISV 642Mia Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
7IVB 911Rayne Duff STYC Red /0.00 7
8ISV 917Katherine Majette St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
9ISV 224Julian van den Driessche STYC/RVYC Red /0.00 9
10USA 20467Charlie Leigh CRYC Red /0.00 10
11USA 17812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
12PUR 5815Osvaldo DeLeon CNSJ Red /0.00 12
13USA 21325Cort Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 13
14USA 21758Sara schumann Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
15USA 20796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
16ISV 1955Tanner Krygsveld St. Thomas Yacht Club White /0.00 16
17ISV 312Mathieu Dale SCYC Red /0.00 17
18ISV 322Savannah Young LIMA Red /0.00 18
19IVB 864NATHAN HAYCRAFT RBVIYC Red /0.00 19
20PUR 5825Jose Mendez CNSJ Red /0.00 20
21USA 21133Katharine Doble California Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
22ISV 902Alexis Young LIMA Blue /0.00 22
23PUR 6824Luca Perino CNSJ Red /0.00 23
24USA 15389Benjamin Honig OCYC/LIMA Red /0.00 24
25USA 20818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax MRPF Blue /0.00 25
26USA 21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
27ISV 409Caroline Sibilly STYC Blue /0.00 27
28USA 21781Zack Carvajal Seawanhaka CYC LIMA Red /0.00 28
29USA 21870John Wood CRYC Red /0.00 29
30USA 22280Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
31PUR 5347Ednalis Muñoz BrISA Red /0.00 31
32USA 19971Samara Walshe Seawanhaka CYC LIMA White /0.00 32
33USA 21787Santiago Dillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
34ISV 429JJ Klempen St Croix Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
35USA 21833Pearse Dowd Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
36USA 21818Abigail Sharp KEY BISCAYNE Red /0.00 36
37PUR 5023Reese Zebrowski CNSJ Red /0.00 37
38USA 20724Arabella Dixon LYC Red /0.00 38
39USA 22278Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 39
40PUR 1964Paolo Perino CNSJ White /0.00 40
41PUR 4286HARRY MARQUEZ TORRES CNSJ Red /0.00 41
42ISV 820Max van den Driessche STYC/RVYC Blue /0.00 42
43PUR 1207Jose Arturo Diaz CNSJ Red /0.00 43
44ISV 14Robert Richards STYC White /0.00 44
45IVB 11Kyle Roose Royal Bvi yacht club Red /0.00 45
46ISV 511Milo Miller St. Croix Yatch Club Blue /0.00 46
47USA 20546Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
48USA 21447Charles Gilman Hackel PYC/ LIMA White /0.00 48
49USA 16174Isabel Smith Birmingham Sailing Club Red /0.00 49
50ISV 94Winborne Majette St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
51ISV 678Ariana Schwartz St Croix yacht club Blue /0.00 51
52PUR 5151Riccardo Lopez-Cepero Club Nautico of San Juan Blue RDG/51.80 51.8
53IVB 2303Ryan Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
54USA 20971Aidan Cunningham Barnaget Light Yacht club Red /0.00 53
55USA 21452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 54
56ISV 64Alejo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 55
57ISV 824Elyssa Franklin St. Croix Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
58USA 20866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 57
59USA 20905Christian Prendergast Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
60ISV 615Ryan Moorehead SCYC White /0.00 59
61PUR 1802Jose Guillermo Diaz Club NAutico de San Juan Blue /0.00 60
62IVB 10Samuel Allen RBVIYC White /0.00 61
63USA 19908Angus Renton Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
64USA 21699Ian Fox CRYC Blue /0.00 63
65PUR 2532Alejandro Claudio CNSJ Red /0.00 64
66ISV 260Rodney Moorehead SCYC Blue /0.00 65
67USA 21419Laura Hamilton Lauderdale yacht club Blue /0.00 66
68PUR 5122Benjamin Del Valle CNSJ Red /0.00 67
69USA 21288ROBERT DIEMAR CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 68
70USA 20401Avinash Raval CRYC Blue /0.00 69
71USA 11499Elizabeth Lemley Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
72USA 21482Angel Lapadula Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 71
73IVB 1111Antonio Cisneros Royal BVI YC Red /0.00 72
74USA 16000Andrew Lemley Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 73
75USA 113Emily Doble California Yacht Club Blue /0.00 74
76USA 22201Talia Hamlin California Yacht Club White /0.00 75
77USA 18402Kaitlyn Hamilton Lauderdale yacht club Red RET/0.00 91
78USA 13558Taft Buckley LIMA Red DNS/0.00 91
79USA 20240GRIGGS DIEMAR CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB White DSQ/0.00 91
80USA 13043Jordan Janov California Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 91
81PUR 5637Tiare Estela Sierra CNSJ Red BFD/0.00% 91
82ANT 289Maria Eldridge AYC Red BFD/0.00% 91
83IVB 91Kael Chalwell RBVIYC White BFD/0.00% 91
84USA 16953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef YC Blue BFD/0.00% 91
85ISV 1010Andy Yu STYC Blue BFD/0.00% 91
86USA 21037Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club Red BFD/0.00% 91
87USA 20912Spencer Dominguez KBYC Blue BFD/0.00% 91
88PUR 18Nelson Biaggi PYFC Blue BFD/0.00% 91
89USA 7937Truman Rogers Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 91
90ISV 247CRUZ LONSKI STYC White BFD/0.00% 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 12, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network