2017 ILYA Class X Championship Regatta
Delavan Lake Yacht Club | July 26-29, 2017

X Senior Fleet (41 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
1D30Nathan Hetzler Graham Hetzler PenguinDelavan/ /0.00 1
2I25Chapman Petersen Caroline Holland All InGeneva/ /0.00 2
3I11Kyle Navin Mya Burdick 5 StarGeneva/ /0.00 3
4A11Michael Rolfs Fiona Trester MaverickCedar/ /0.00 4
5V10Jack Schweda John Lieber Wally's WarriorsPewaukee/ /0.00 5
6X55Joe Gehl Lyssa Neumann Boaty McBoatfacePine/ /0.00 6
7B7Annie Cate Schmidt Anneliese LeRoy Little SchmidtBeulah/ /0.00 7
8A17Ali Vollmar Kelsey Vollmar ShezawizCedar/ /0.00 8
9B3Ryan Komas Brian Zettlemoyer KomonsterBeulah/ /0.00 9
10I17Quin Frazier Findley Frazier Frazier TimeGeneva/ /0.00 10
11B6Brigit Barr Caroline LeRoy Barr-B-QueBeulah/ /0.00 11
12V511Red Tornehl Grayson Bruss/ Adam Biwer AderynPewaukee/ /0.00 12
13E36Joe Sazama Isabelle Booker go4itOkauchee/ /0.00 13
14W42Owen Reding Cole Barre WidgeonWhite Bear/ /0.00 14
15I33Mark Lyon Kate Lyon XperimentGeneva/ /0.00 15
16V88Sam Spencer Austin Steiner Haulin' DonkeyPewaukee/ /0.00 16
17A15Meredith Kent Addie Vaupel Three Hour Two-erCedar/ /0.00 17
18A12Gabrielle Spitz Keegan Mckillip SpitzfireCedar/ /0.00 18
19OO24Quinn Harris Nora Kandziora boomerangLabelle/ /0.00 19
20J13Emily Scherer Ally Hansen SuperstitionOshkosh/ /0.00 20
21P3Derek Hale Douglas Hale X-HaleOkoboji/ /0.00 21
22P19Bradley Wagner Nick Phomsouvanh red foxokoboji/ /0.00 22
23J1Bailey Lira Talia Sheehan Summer SnowboardOshkosh/ /0.00 23
24I0James Lyon Adam Lyon Red WingGeneva/ /0.00 24
25E80Kaitlin Brandl Megan O'Brien RippleOkauchee/ /0.00 25
26P7Brandon Wagner max holmes break awayokoboji/ /0.00 26
27X8Luca Marban Alec Harned PortobelloPine/ /0.00 27
28P9John Baker Michael Pruett Boji Babyokoboji/ /0.00 28
29OO20Molly Carlson Ethan Anderson Zip ItLaBelle/ /0.00 29
30B14Aaron LeRoy Sydney Urben Air On SailBeulah/ /0.00 30
31J60Abe Weston Grace Toney Hulk SplashOshkosh/ /0.00 31
32D19Keaton Sperling Macy McClenathan TackticsDelavan/ /0.00 32
33B24Alex Rietz Alex Mueller Eat My WakeBeulah/ /0.00 33
34I20Kate Crannell Ava Novak World TravellerGeneva/ /0.00 34
35P99henry jensen H Jensen SfidanteOYC/ /0.00 35
36N321Marissa Tegeder Kaeli Bohman For BreezeNagawicka/ /0.00 36
37W15Matt Dresen Angus Levins Mystery MachineWhite Bear/ /0.00 37
38P45Robert Baker Andy Baker Nitrookoboji/ /0.00 38
39W77George Velky Kristin Geiv Usain BoatWhite Bear/ /0.00 39
40N73Madeline Crucius Bri Pingl WindquestNagawicka/ /0.00 40
41A86Owen Bailey-Waltz Tess LaForest R8ECedar/ /0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Chip Mann, Mark Tesar

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network