23rd Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club | July 06, 2017

Opti Championship (53 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120956Colman Schofield Wianno Red /0.00 1
216417Nicholas Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
321476Ryan McGauley Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
422266Conrad Schofield Wianno Blue /0.00 4
516887Cody Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
612924Tucker Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
717841William Lucy Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
813554Cailyn Murphy Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
918791Quinn Healey Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1013889Julia Scipione Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 10
1115454Joseph Croney St. Croix Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1211402Carolyn Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1314569Charlie Driscoll Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1414550Tess Adams West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1521607Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1611868Gavin Monaghan DBMS Red /0.00 16
1711053Conor Donahue Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1816688Owen Connors Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
192458Shannon Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 19
2020037Danielle Koelbel Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 20
213355Jack Connors Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2214674Alexander Kowaleski West Dennis Blue /0.00 22
2310447Walker Naughton Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 23
2412458Shea Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 24
2522Posey Beckwith Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2615477Sage Curtis Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
2712450Brady Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2820Michael Bradley SHYC Blue /0.00 28
2915460Ben Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
306041Olivia Pozen CMYC Red /0.00 30
3120463Samuel Thrasher Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
3220044Daniel Kszystyniak Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 32
331115Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3423Drew Donahue Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3510116Zach Bender Stonehorse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3619Madison Chase SHYC Blue /0.00 36
375474Peter Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
3818802Margaux Angelino Stage Harbor Blue /0.00 38
3912441Hannah Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
402012Ashley Quinn Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4120041Madeline Koelbel Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 41
42201Hadley Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
430324Ryan Petrush CMYC Blue /0.00 43
448Ty Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
457797Zoe Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4619890Alexandra Belding ACYMC Red /0.00 46
4710Harrison Fisher Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
488696Kasey Dillon WDYC Blue /0.00 48
4917899James Nolan Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 49
5020782Courtney Fitzmaurice CYC Blue /0.00 50
5110722Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
5219471Sarah Lenox Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 52
5315Sean Smith Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Drew Carlson

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network