23rd Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club | July 06, 2017

Opti Championship (53 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121476Ryan McGauley Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
216887Cody Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
320956Colman Schofield Wianno Red /0.00 3
422266Conrad Schofield Wianno Blue /0.00 4
513554Cailyn Murphy Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
616417Nicholas Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
712924Tucker Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
85474Peter Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
912450Brady Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1011868Gavin Monaghan DBMS Red /0.00 10
1114550Tess Adams West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1211402Carolyn Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1315460Ben Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1413889Julia Scipione Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 14
1518791Quinn Healey Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1614569Charlie Driscoll Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1715454Joseph Croney St. Croix Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
182012Ashley Quinn Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1914674Alexander Kowaleski West Dennis Blue /0.00 19
2020041Madeline Koelbel Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 20
2117841William Lucy Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
2211053Conor Donahue Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2315477Sage Curtis Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
2421607Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
253355Jack Connors Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2620782Courtney Fitzmaurice CYC Blue /0.00 26
2719471Sarah Lenox Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 27
2820037Danielle Koelbel Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 28
291115Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
306041Olivia Pozen CMYC Red /0.00 30
3123Drew Donahue Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
3210116Zach Bender Stonehorse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3316688Owen Connors Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3420463Samuel Thrasher Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3520044Daniel Kszystyniak Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 35
3612441Hannah Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
37201Hadley Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
382458Shannon Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3912458Shea Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 39
407797Zoe Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4110447Walker Naughton Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 41
4217899James Nolan Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 42
430324Ryan Petrush CMYC Blue /0.00 43
4410722Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4519Madison Chase SHYC Blue /0.00 45
4622Posey Beckwith Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4710Harrison Fisher Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
488696Kasey Dillon WDYC Blue /0.00 48
4915Sean Smith Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
508Ty Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5120Michael Bradley SHYC Blue /0.00 51
5218802Margaux Angelino Stage Harbor Blue /0.00 52
5319890Alexandra Belding ACYMC Red /0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Drew Carlson

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network