SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 07-08, 2018

OPen BIC (29 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
19099Daniel Martin Halifax Sailing /0.00 1
28964Morgan Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 2
39076alice leroux Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach /0.00 3
47Connor Snead MRPF /0.00 4
58401Jack Roman NHYC /0.00 5
69558Brodie Hausman MRPF /0.00 6
79495Harrison Molesky MRPF /0.00 7
8112Benjamin Reeser Biscayne Bay YC /0.00 8
98576Max Freeman Sarasota Yacht Club /0.00 9
108833Benjamin Mohrman Space Coast Sailing - Eau Gallie Yacht Club /0.00 10
1114Caroline Locke USSCMC /0.00 11
129029Conor Reeser Biscayne Bay YC /0.00 12
137294James Freund SYS /0.00 13
148Byron McCobb Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 14
159032Nolan Orlando Halifax Youth Sailing /0.00 15
168423Matthew St Aubin Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 16
175174Elizabeth Wire US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 17
188456John Lieber Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 18
199078Siena Branch Halifax Youth Sailing /0.00 19
208616Jack Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club /0.00 20
213Jack Davis Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 21
221Max Freund SYS DNF/0.00 30
2388Ayla Edwards Sarasota Youth Sailing DNF/0.00 30
246553Luis Rodriguez Biscayne Bay Yacht Club DNF/0.00 30
258409Wilkes (Doc) Borden Sarasota Yacht Club DNF/0.00 30
268572Danika Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club DNF/0.00 30
278591Jason Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club DNF/0.00 30
288623Wyatt Wrigley Sarasota Yacht Club DNF/0.00 30
298639Jake Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club DNF/0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network