SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 07-08, 2018

Optimist (41 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 1
214303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
318281Kate Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 3
4USA 22446Alex Liebel SYS Red /0.00 4
57036Bryson Fackender Lake Wales Pram Fleet Red /0.00 5
618809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 6
719717Nicholas DeWitt SYS Red /0.00 7
822542natalie gavrielov ncsc Red /0.00 8
917336Daniela Dreyfuss Naples Community SC Red /0.00 9
1012914Julia Conneely SPYC Red /0.00 10
1118813Brian Morris Coconut Grove Sailing Club Red /0.00 11
1221422Mcaulay Carter St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1319712Paul Benjamin Strom Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 13
14161338Peyton Dec VYBA Red /0.00 14
1510676Sidney Moyer SPYC Red /0.00 15
167869Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 16
1720887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 17
1820191Michael Carton MRPF Red /0.00 18
1914898Rosie Simpson SPYC White /0.00 19
201Matthew McGonigal No Blue /0.00 20
21USA19Carlos Beckmann CGSC Blue /0.00 21
228298Macy Parke CCSC Blue /0.00 22
2311168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2417404Reid Nelson Davis Island yacht Club Red /0.00 24
2518295Garrett January CCSC White /0.00 25
2622525Claire Miller DIYC Red /0.00 26
2711157Atom Blanford CCSC Blue /0.00 27
2821256Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 28
2912900Christopher Shaffer DIYC White /0.00 29
3014730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 30
3117414Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 31
3222564Alyssa Jongsma Venice Yacht club Red /0.00 32
3319608Taylor Brown SPYC White /0.00 33
3433566Marea Casciola CGSC Blue /0.00 34
3517629Alexander Imensek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
369141Brielle Schindler Venice Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
37161337Jack Carter VYBA Blue /0.00 37
3815565Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 38
3920818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Saint Petersburg Yach Club Blue RET-AF/0.00 42
40USA 21977Anna Vasilieva KBYC Blue DSQ/0.00 42
4122545DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC White DSQ/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network