SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 07-08, 2018

Optimist Green (46 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17377John Hartney SPYC /0.00 1
216030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 2
320913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 3
420964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 4
519712Gus Swencki Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 5
6757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 6
717053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 7
815551Tyler Grooms Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 8
99394Garrett Thorn Naples Community Sailing /0.00 9
1017295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 10
1122Nathan Clement DIYC /0.00 11
1221849Cooper Duquette Bradenton Yacht Club / MRPF /0.00 12
1316123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 13
149710Sophia Fuller SPYC /0.00 14
152143Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 15
169139Kane Fenton Venice Youth Boating Associatiion /0.00 16
171103Juan Manchado CGSC /0.00 17
1815630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 18
1910679ASHTON RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 19
202022Samuel Long Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 20
2112451Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 21
227Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 22
2318313Anthony Jr Alessi DIYSF /0.00 23
242704Jonah Sroka Sarasota sailing squadron /0.00 24
2518866Trey Featherston Venice Yacht Club /0.00 25
2616667Connor Bowen Clearwater Youth Sailing Team /0.00 26
2719796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association /0.00 27
287336Cooper Atkins Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 28
2912735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Sailing Center /0.00 29
30711Reese Ellis SPYC /0.00 30
3118316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 31
329137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 32
3316325Benjamin Kramer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 33
3413BRJad Abedrabbo SPYC /0.00 34
3517Ryder Ellis SPYC DNS/0.00 47
361712Chase Carney CCSC DNS/0.00 47
371813Matthew Smith Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 47
385792Caroline Lee Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 47
3911371Ian Richardson DIYC DNS/0.00 47
4011395Cole Rogers SPYC DNS/0.00 47
4111397Hollis Harding NCSC DNS/0.00 47
4216183Kaden Kirby Vermilion Boat Club DNS/0.00 47
4317624Andrei Imensek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 47
4418888Scott Lehner Naples Sailing Center DNS/0.00 47
4520819Quinn Molesky MRPF DNS/0.00 47
4621842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club DNS/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network