SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 07-08, 2018

Optimist Green (46 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17377John Hartney SPYC /0.00 1
219712Gus Swencki Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 2
315630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 3
49394Garrett Thorn Naples Community Sailing /0.00 4
5757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 5
621849Cooper Duquette Bradenton Yacht Club / MRPF /0.00 6
716123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 7
817295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 8
916030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 9
1020964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 10
1117053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 11
1212735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Sailing Center /0.00 12
139139Kane Fenton Venice Youth Boating Associatiion /0.00 13
142022Samuel Long Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 14
1511371Ian Richardson DIYC /0.00 15
1618313Anthony Jr Alessi DIYSF /0.00 16
1715551Tyler Grooms Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 17
182704Jonah Sroka Sarasota sailing squadron /0.00 18
197Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 19
2017Ryder Ellis SPYC /0.00 20
2110679ASHTON RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 21
221103Juan Manchado CGSC /0.00 22
239137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 23
2422Nathan Clement DIYC /0.00 24
2519796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association /0.00 25
2617624Andrei Imensek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 26
2720913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 27
2818866Trey Featherston Venice Yacht Club /0.00 28
2916667Connor Bowen Clearwater Youth Sailing Team /0.00 29
309710Sophia Fuller SPYC /0.00 30
31711Reese Ellis SPYC /0.00 31
321712Chase Carney CCSC /0.00 32
3316325Benjamin Kramer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 33
347336Cooper Atkins Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 34
352143Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 35
3618316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
3713BRJad Abedrabbo SPYC RET-BF/0.00 47
3812451Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boating Association RET-BF/0.00 47
391813Matthew Smith Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 47
405792Caroline Lee Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 47
4111395Cole Rogers SPYC DNF/0.00 47
4211397Hollis Harding NCSC DNF/0.00 47
4316183Kaden Kirby Vermilion Boat Club DNF/0.00 47
4418888Scott Lehner Naples Sailing Center DNF/0.00 47
4520819Quinn Molesky MRPF DNF/0.00 47
4621842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club DNF/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network