SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 07-08, 2018

Optimist Green (46 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
119712Gus Swencki Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 1
217053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 2
37377John Hartney SPYC /0.00 3
421849Cooper Duquette Bradenton Yacht Club / MRPF /0.00 4
520964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 5
616030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 6
715630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 7
8757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 8
915551Tyler Grooms Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 9
102022Samuel Long Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 10
119139Kane Fenton Venice Youth Boating Associatiion /0.00 11
1216123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 12
1317295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 13
149137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 14
159394Garrett Thorn Naples Community Sailing /0.00 15
1612735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Sailing Center /0.00 16
17711Reese Ellis SPYC /0.00 17
189710Sophia Fuller SPYC /0.00 18
1919796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association /0.00 19
202704Jonah Sroka Sarasota sailing squadron /0.00 20
2118313Anthony Jr Alessi DIYSF /0.00 21
221103Juan Manchado CGSC /0.00 22
232143Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 23
2422Nathan Clement DIYC /0.00 24
2518866Trey Featherston Venice Yacht Club /0.00 25
2610679ASHTON RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 26
2720913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 27
287Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 28
297336Cooper Atkins Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 29
3016667Connor Bowen Clearwater Youth Sailing Team /0.00 30
3111371Ian Richardson DIYC /0.00 31
3213BRJad Abedrabbo SPYC /0.00 32
3316325Benjamin Kramer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 33
3412451Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boating Association RET-BF/0.00 47
3517624Andrei Imensek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club RET-BF/0.00 47
3617Ryder Ellis SPYC DNS/0.00 47
371712Chase Carney CCSC DNS/0.00 47
381813Matthew Smith Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 47
395792Caroline Lee Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 47
4011395Cole Rogers SPYC DNS/0.00 47
4111397Hollis Harding NCSC DNS/0.00 47
4216183Kaden Kirby Vermilion Boat Club DNS/0.00 47
4318316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 47
4418888Scott Lehner Naples Sailing Center DNS/0.00 47
4520819Quinn Molesky MRPF DNS/0.00 47
4621842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club DNS/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 07, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network