2007 Laser Pacific Coast Championships
Treasure Island Sailing Center | August 10-December 31, 1969

Laser Radial (39 boats)

Race 1
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1ISV 184615Max Nickbarg St. Thomas Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 1
2171608Adam Deermount Newport Harbor Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 2
3181241Collin Leon Seawanhaka Corinthian YC Open (M) /0.00 3
4186541John Renehan Seattle YC Junior (M) /0.00 4
5147390Alex Vaught haussifulAlamitos Bay Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 5
6177414Simon Schmitt QuantumCalgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 6
7183912Cody Shevitz SBYC Open (M) /0.00 7
8186530Ariel Poler N/A Apprentice Master (M) /0.00 8
9162514Roger Herbst None Grand Master (M) /0.00 9
10184502Erika Vranizan Seattle Yacht Club Open (F) /0.00 10
11184536Luke Harrison Calgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 11
12165849Ian Paice Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 12
13178562Stephen Reichenfeld Calgary Yacht Club Master (M) /0.00 13
148Eastman Lewis Encinal Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 14
15185505Robin Stubbs Calgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 15
16167524Hanna Miller EYC Junior (F) /0.00 16
17153103Jim Christopher Humboldt Y. C. Great Grand Master (M) /0.00 17
18186460Thomas Maher Encinal YC Open (M) /0.00 18
19148004Julian Soto DRYC Junior (M) /0.00 19
20187Connor Leech San Francisco Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 20
21176119Dominique Bertrand Santa Cruz/San Francisco/Richmond Open (F) /0.00 21
22152201John-Bernard Duler St. Francis YC Master (M) /0.00 22
23183821Ryan McNaboe ABYC Junior (M) /0.00 23
24187794George Yioulos Willamette Sailing Club Open (M) /0.00 24
25184641Cindy Weitzman N/A Apprentice Master (F) /0.00 25
26169528Rebecca Beard RookwolkSt. Francis YC Open (F) /0.00 26
27120705Molly Jackson Port Madison YC Open (F) /0.00 27
28165086Jessica Bernhard encinal yacht club Junior (F) /0.00 28
29134567Sky Adams Santa Barbara YC Junior (F) /0.00 29
30103583Drake Jensen FRIENDLY DRAGONRYC Junior (M) /0.00 30
31166840Megan Hayes 7evenEncinal Yacht Club Junior (F) /0.00 31
32174985Carly Shevitz SBYC Junior (F) /0.00 32
33185523Joshua Goldberg Encinal Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 33
34155633AJ Robinson ABYC Junior (M) /0.00 34
35182382Iain Neely CYC Junior (M) /0.00 35
36155477Jim Margeson TISC Apprentice Master (M) /0.00 36
37162333Ian Hern Calgary Yacht Club Open (M) OCS/0.00 40
38154206Joe Jerabek California Yacht Club Junior (M) DNF/0.00 40
39175091Liz Rountree TISC/StFYC Open (F) DNF/0.00 40

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network