2007 Laser Pacific Coast Championships
Treasure Island Sailing Center | August 10-December 31, 1969

Laser Radial (39 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1171608Adam Deermount Newport Harbor Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 1
2ISV 184615Max Nickbarg St. Thomas Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 2
3147390Alex Vaught haussifulAlamitos Bay Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 3
4186541John Renehan Seattle YC Junior (M) /0.00 4
5162514Roger Herbst None Grand Master (M) /0.00 5
6181241Collin Leon Seawanhaka Corinthian YC Open (M) /0.00 6
7177414Simon Schmitt QuantumCalgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 7
8186530Ariel Poler N/A Apprentice Master (M) /0.00 8
9183912Cody Shevitz SBYC Open (M) /0.00 9
10184502Erika Vranizan Seattle Yacht Club Open (F) /0.00 10
11152201John-Bernard Duler St. Francis YC Master (M) /0.00 11
12148004Julian Soto DRYC Junior (M) /0.00 12
13153103Jim Christopher Humboldt Y. C. Great Grand Master (M) /0.00 13
14187Connor Leech San Francisco Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 14
15162333Ian Hern Calgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 15
16165849Ian Paice Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 16
17174985Carly Shevitz SBYC Junior (F) /0.00 17
18176119Dominique Bertrand Santa Cruz/San Francisco/Richmond Open (F) /0.00 18
19185505Robin Stubbs Calgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 19
20184536Luke Harrison Calgary Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 20
21134567Sky Adams Santa Barbara YC Junior (F) /0.00 21
22186460Thomas Maher Encinal YC Open (M) /0.00 22
23120705Molly Jackson Port Madison YC Open (F) /0.00 23
24187794George Yioulos Willamette Sailing Club Open (M) /0.00 24
25103583Drake Jensen FRIENDLY DRAGONRYC Junior (M) /0.00 25
26165086Jessica Bernhard encinal yacht club Junior (F) /0.00 26
27178562Stephen Reichenfeld Calgary Yacht Club Master (M) /0.00 27
28183821Ryan McNaboe ABYC Junior (M) /0.00 28
298Eastman Lewis Encinal Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 29
30185523Joshua Goldberg Encinal Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 30
31155633AJ Robinson ABYC Junior (M) /0.00 31
32182382Iain Neely CYC Junior (M) DNF/0.00 40
33154206Joe Jerabek California Yacht Club Junior (M) DNF/0.00 40
34155477Jim Margeson TISC Apprentice Master (M) DNF/0.00 40
35166840Megan Hayes 7evenEncinal Yacht Club Junior (F) DNF/0.00 40
36169528Rebecca Beard RookwolkSt. Francis YC Open (F) DNF/0.00 40
37175091Liz Rountree TISC/StFYC Open (F) DNF/0.00 40
38184641Cindy Weitzman N/A Apprentice Master (F) DNF/0.00 40
39167524Hanna Miller EYC Junior (F) DNF/0.00 40

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network