2017 Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 09, 2017

Opti, Division Blue (25 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
214235Marc Gadbois Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
3713Will Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
421307Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
514073Aidan Sheehan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 9
621107Waters Lloyd BRYC Blue /0.00 16
714599Nate Gulachenski Hyannis Blue /0.00 19
811877jack homa Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
914674Alexander Kowaleski West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1010274Sophie Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
1113050Tyler Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1221661WILLIAM HENDERSON Falmouth Blue /0.00 26
1316015JACK BROGAN shyc Blue /0.00 27
1411353Tess Adams West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
159588Catherine Dickson Chatham Blue /0.00 30
1677Martin Zeitz Nbyc Blue /0.00 31
1720463Nathan Coghlin Waquoit Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
18324Ryan Petrush CMYC Blue /0.00 33
195579Eric Power Waquoit Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
203356Matt Leopold Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
211989Jack Dunn WBYC Blue /0.00 40
228696Kasey Dillon WDYC Blue /0.00 43
2318748Colin Fraser Waquoit Bay Blue /0.00 46
24201Hadley Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 50
2520088Jackson Gladish Hyannis yacht club Blue DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti, Division Red (16 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120976Jackson Gage Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
214399Sophia Peck WDYC Red /0.00 2
316508Charlie Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
411402Carolyn Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
514439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
65304Merle Durant NBYC Red /0.00 12
715451Samuel Thrasher Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
817841William Lucy Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
916417Nicholas Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1012877Aidan Peck WDYC Red /0.00 21
1120207Christopher Egan Great Island Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
1215477Sage Curtis Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
1319890Allie Belding ACMYC Red /0.00 34
14616Thomas Quann IV NBYC Red /0.00 37
1522347Aidan KENNEY WLYC Red /0.00 44
1612441Hannah Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti, Division White (8 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1611Peter Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club White /0.00 8
215783Parker Moore HYC/WYC White /0.00 14
319889Jack Spillane HYC White /0.00 15
44282Brendan Wojkowski WLYC White /0.00 38
519402Chase Field Wlyc White /0.00 39
65879Ryan Coghlin Waquoit Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 41
75578tarek stevenson wbyc White /0.00 42
840369Camrynn Johnson Wequaquet Lake Yacht Club White /0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network