2017 Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 09, 2017

Opti, Division Blue (25 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
214674Alexander Kowaleski West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
321107Waters Lloyd BRYC Blue /0.00 11
411877jack homa Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
511353Tess Adams West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
614235Marc Gadbois Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
7713Will Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
816015JACK BROGAN shyc Blue /0.00 19
99588Catherine Dickson Chatham Blue /0.00 20
1014073Aidan Sheehan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 22
1121661WILLIAM HENDERSON Falmouth Blue /0.00 23
1221307Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1314599Nate Gulachenski Hyannis Blue /0.00 27
1410274Sophie Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
15324Ryan Petrush CMYC Blue /0.00 30
163356Matt Leopold Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
178696Kasey Dillon WDYC Blue /0.00 32
1813050Tyler Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
195579Eric Power Waquoit Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
2077Martin Zeitz Nbyc Blue /0.00 40
2118748Colin Fraser Waquoit Bay Blue /0.00 42
2220463Nathan Coghlin Waquoit Bay Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 50
231989Jack Dunn WBYC Blue OCS/0.00 50
2420088Jackson Gladish Hyannis yacht club Blue DNS/0.00 50
25201Hadley Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti, Division Red (16 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114399Sophia Peck WDYC Red /0.00 3
214439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
35304Merle Durant NBYC Red /0.00 5
416508Charlie Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
511402Carolyn Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
620976Jackson Gage Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
716417Nicholas Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
815451Samuel Thrasher Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
9616Thomas Quann IV NBYC Red /0.00 14
1020207Christopher Egan Great Island Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1112877Aidan Peck WDYC Red /0.00 25
1217841William Lucy Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
1315477Sage Curtis Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
1422347Aidan KENNEY WLYC Red /0.00 37
1519890Allie Belding ACMYC Red OCS/0.00 50
1612441Hannah Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti, Division White (8 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1611Peter Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club White /0.00 2
219889Jack Spillane HYC White /0.00 21
34282Brendan Wojkowski WLYC White /0.00 33
415783Parker Moore HYC/WYC White /0.00 34
519402Chase Field Wlyc White /0.00 35
65879Ryan Coghlin Waquoit Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 39
740369Camrynn Johnson Wequaquet Lake Yacht Club White /0.00 41
85578tarek stevenson wbyc White OCS/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network