2017 Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 09, 2017

Club 420, Division (54 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16673Walter Sullivan Elizabeth Corney West Dennis/ WDYC /0.00 1
28080Josh Dillon Drew Dillon WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 2
38245Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yach Club /0.00 3
45168Helen Field Erin Gillis Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 4
57032Paul Kuechler Brady Deschamps Orleans Yacht Club/ /0.00 5
67035Aidan Biondi Andrew Bradshaw OYC/ OYC /0.00 6
71008Evan daSilva Charlie Kettlewell HYANNIS/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 7
86197Lauren Cooper Ashley Cooper BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 8
98081Olivia Michaud Emily Miller West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 9
107306Warren Blair Cy Kurd Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club HYC /0.00 10
112014Joe Mirisola Kaden Gardiner Yarmouth Recreation/ Yarmouth Recreation /0.00 11
126224Cornelius Bottomley Tucker Henry Bass River Yacht Club/ Tucker Henry /0.00 12
137818Andrew Kelly Emma Sullivan Stone Horse/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 13
148Carter Morin Sam Gulachenski HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 14
152016Charlie Mc Guinness Kenndal Swanson Yarmouth Recreational Center/ Yarmouth Recreational Center /0.00 15
167261Pierce Sullivan Beth Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse /0.00 16
177039Ryan de Lissovoy Matt Perugini Orleans Yacht Club/ OYC /0.00 17
182941Ellie Earnshaw Ana Mastrocola WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 18
197061Hank Bailey Owen Primeau Chatham Yacht Club/ CYC /0.00 19
201006Ellen Efstathiou Grazi Vezza Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 20
218850Ryan Mackintire Chris Johnson WDYC/ /0.00 21
221464Caroline Earnshaw Caroline Thompson WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 22
231011Olivia Demmin Ava Willis HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 23
245081Daniel Siegel Liam Lawless Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 24
251013Grace Cotoia Lila Coffman HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 25
261007Veronica Smith Olivia Wiatrowski Hyannis/ /0.00 26
276576Sarah Alix Ryan FitzMaurice West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 27
286203Samir Stevenson Liam Somers Waquoit Bay Yacht Club/ Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 28
2961971Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughran BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 29
307161Andy Giaya Hannah Jaiswal Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 30
311003Caleb Cotoia Chip Blair Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 31
321001Brendan Houle Myles Bearse HYC/ HYC /0.00 32
337160Alexander Picard Cameron Plante Reggatta Point Community Sailing/ /0.00 33
347034Victoria Booth Madekine Ward Orleans Yacht Club/ /0.00 34
352017Luke Chamberlin Emma O'Donovan Yarmouth Sailing/ Yarmouth Sailing /0.00 35
367158Ryan Vroman Dante Bois Regatta Point Community Sailing/ regatta point community sailing /0.00 36
372013Anthony Zappala Will Fox Yarmouth sailing/ Yarmouth Sailing /0.00 37
381798Luke Norton Mia Federico west dennis yacht club/ Wdyc /0.00 38
392012Myles Donovan Mika Gatt Yarmouth/ YSC /0.00 39
4062241sophia adams lydia barker bryc/ BRYC /0.00 40
411004Thomas Conaty Morgan Contrino HYC/ Grand Cove Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 41
42369Jared Iseler Kevin Hodgdon WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 42
431000Dierdre Mullin Eleanor O'Toole Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 43
4488Annabelle Kane Jordynn Johnson Wequaquet Lake Yacht Club/ Wequaquet Lake Yacht Club /0.00 44
451002Callie DeDecko Schuyler McMahon HYC/ Hyc /0.00 45
461701Nathan Power David Sadasivam Waquoit Bay Yacht Club/ Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 46
477265Caleb Hirschfeld Aidan Chiang Great Island Yacht Club/ Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 47
482585Timothy Boston Jayden Hagerty BRYC/ Bass River /0.00 48
496296William Bailey Jack Szymanski CYC/ Chatham Yacht Club OCS/0.00 55
502015Arthur Rabinovich Aly Mc Guinness Yarmouth Sailing/ Yarmouth Sailing OCS/0.00 55
511robert nicholas Andrew Pathy great island yacht club/ DNF/0.00 55
521234Morgan Krauss Hammond Hearle Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
53TBDBenjamin O'Toole William Martone Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
547845Gus Richards William Nicholas Great Island/ Great Island DNS/0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 09, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network