2017 Maryland State Junior Championship
GIYS | July 18, 2017

Optimist Red-White- Blue (76 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
222134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
3ESP2130Alex Martin AYC/Yacht Club CN Masnou Red /0.00 3
419976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
521629Robby Meek Robby is AwesomeAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
622233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 6
722135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
820955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
921487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1014317Kilian Martin AYC/Yacht Club CN Masnou Blue /0.00 10
1112930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 11
1220811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 12
1316237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1417273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 14
1522290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 15
1621433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 16
1712223Andrew Rich SSA Blue /0.00 17
1815924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1921552Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 19
2017990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 20
21ESP 2727Carlos Bermudez de Castro SSA Red /0.00 21
2220380Reed Mcallister FBYC Blue /0.00 22
2321353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 23
2414888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 24
256966lauren oneill NERYC Red /0.00 25
2619067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 26
2724455Kyle Pfrang Hamptom YC Blue /0.00 27
2818706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 28
2920686Christopher McCollum Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3013139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 30
318080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3214144Nicole Witter Orange CrushTAYC Red /0.00 32
3315136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 33
3417915Cole Amaral AYC Blue /0.00 34
3514370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 35
3616559ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 36
3720615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 37
3818361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 38
3916114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 39
4011556Graydon Dinsel Rogue WaveNERYC Red /0.00 40
4118100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 41
426195Jimmy Flake Jimmys BoatSSA Red /0.00 42
4319258Andrew Tollefson AYC Red /0.00 43
4411564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 44
4512865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 45
4621360Katie Yost MRYC Red /0.00 46
4720616Ava Arepally SeaglassHolly Greene Blue /0.00 47
4819302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4920537Nick Savage NeverlandGIYS Red /0.00 49
5016064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 50
516964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 51
5218888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
53USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 53
5411660Ellie Hasenberg Miles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 54
5518948Owen MacWilliams SSA Blue /0.00 55
5610586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5718608John Thomas Mason Fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
5819137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue /0.00 58
5919470jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 59
6020891Ivan Marcic Maryland YC Blue /0.00 60
61302Nicholas Holmon Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 61
6219279Luca webb Sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 62
633022Aiden Bowman Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
6415923Tyler Hughes Riot Jr.SSA Red /0.00 64
6515512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 65
6618924Molly Savage Savage BeastGIYS Blue /0.00 66
6718432Grace McDonnell GIYS Blue /0.00 67
689molly jethwa optiGibson Island Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
699272Aidan Treff Sound of SilenceMaryland YC White /0.00 69
703021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
714859Ivan Yelk Lewes Yacht Club Red /0.00 71
7212947Tatiana Marcic Maryland YC White /0.00 72
7317924Elizabeth Heckler MRYC Red /0.00 73
7418663Jack Grace SSA Blue DNC/0.00 77
7521294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue DNC/0.00 77
7612276John Tilton SSA Blue DSQ/0.00 77

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Christopher Burnham

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network