REGISTRATION FOR GREEN & WHITE CLOSED: 2017 Toms River Yacht Club No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club | August 01, 2017

Optimist Green (67 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
18067Noelle Donnelly TRYC /0.00 1
26839Cole Martin MYC /0.00 2
34553Jack O'Leary Pine Beach /0.00 3
414263alexis schilling tryc /0.00 4
5SSYC 15Henry ALSTON SSYC /0.00 5
69300Sage Sakowicz Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 6
73796Erica Pokorny Metedeconk /0.00 7
87074John O'Leary Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 8
9SSYC2Lyra Seligman SSYC /0.00 9
109726Walker Lapham MYC /0.00 10
118130Harrison Szot BHYC /0.00 11
1210184Emma Mullins Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 12
135988Tatianna Perez Beachwood yacht /0.00 13
1410556Lucas Adams Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 14
158544Samantha Voss MCYC /0.00 15
1612219Marleigh Burritt Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 16
179809Jacob Palombo Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 17
18NB4Dailey Totams Normandy Beach Yacht Club /0.00 18
193685Owen Beneciuk Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 19
208546Chase Corbett IHYC /0.00 20
2115201Maryn Demand MCYC/TRYC /0.00 21
2212684Parley Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 22
235201Jimmy McCann TRYC /0.00 23
2416751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk /0.00 24
255176Zoe Cunningham BHYC /0.00 25
2621939Claire Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 26
2769131Cameron Sargent TRYC /0.00 27
2811237Elizabeth O'Leary Pine Beach /0.00 28
296596Oliver Buck Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 29
3017349Sienna Guerrieri Lavallette /0.00 30
3110185Annabelle Arcuri Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 31
3215099Molly O'Leary Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 32
33070Fiona Hannaford Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 33
345102Kyan Smith Pine Beach /0.00 34
354402ryan Hannaford pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 35
3611508Grayson Sinnett island heights /0.00 36
3715520Cole Crutchley Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 37
386558Lilly Keenan Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 38
3919531Louis Kelly Normandy Beach yacht club /0.00 39
4021513Cameron Hart Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 40
4111329Alex Emmons Normandy Beach /0.00 41
42842Denis Nunan BHYC /0.00 42
4320403Cole Buczkowski Metedeconk River YC /0.00 43
4416895Seth Santos Metedeconk River Yatch Club /0.00 44
457820Lloyd Bush BHYC /0.00 45
4615935Carys Dutton Mantoloking yacht club /0.00 46
4713247McLein Barenbaum Beachwood /0.00 47
4814629Joey lorin Alsobrooks Junior sailer /0.00 48
498748Alayna Poskay TRYC /0.00 49
5015807Maeve Smith Toms River /0.00 50
5112881Margot Gannon Bay head Yatch club /0.00 51
528656Ava McNabb Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 52
536131William Hummel IHYC /0.00 53
5417039Chloe Cunningham BHYC /0.00 54
55345Lexi Sadrian Bay head Yatch club /0.00 55
5618466CARTER OCONNELL BAY HEAD /0.00 56
5722245Marcus O'Rourke Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 57
5811748Cian O'Connor Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 58
595361Kealie Rhoades Pine Beach RET/0.00 68
605846Ella French Island Heights Yacht Club RET/0.00 68
6112655Pippa McKenzie MYC RET/0.00 68
6217003Shane Hughes Toms River Yacht Club RET/0.00 68
63118667Mary Bathgate Bay Head RET/0.00 68
641Giana DeMasi Ocean gate DNF/0.00 68
6517074Cole Redlinger Mantoloking Yacht Club DNF/0.00 68
667110Morgan McNabb Pine Beach Yacht Club DNC/0.00 68
6715261Joseph Pecora SPYC DNC/0.00 68

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network