REGISTRATION FOR GREEN & WHITE CLOSED: 2017 Toms River Yacht Club No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club | August 01, 2017

Optimist Green (67 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
19300Sage Sakowicz Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 1
26839Cole Martin MYC /0.00 2
38544Samantha Voss MCYC /0.00 3
47074John O'Leary Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 4
58067Noelle Donnelly TRYC /0.00 5
63796Erica Pokorny Metedeconk /0.00 6
7SSYC 15Henry ALSTON SSYC /0.00 7
815201Maryn Demand MCYC/TRYC /0.00 8
94553Jack O'Leary Pine Beach /0.00 9
1012219Marleigh Burritt Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 10
1121513Cameron Hart Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 11
129726Walker Lapham MYC /0.00 12
1310184Emma Mullins Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 13
1415099Molly O'Leary Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 14
15842Denis Nunan BHYC /0.00 15
1669131Cameron Sargent TRYC /0.00 16
1711508Grayson Sinnett island heights /0.00 17
1817349Sienna Guerrieri Lavallette /0.00 18
19SSYC2Lyra Seligman SSYC /0.00 19
205988Tatianna Perez Beachwood yacht /0.00 20
2111237Elizabeth O'Leary Pine Beach /0.00 21
2210185Annabelle Arcuri Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 22
239809Jacob Palombo Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 23
2420403Cole Buczkowski Metedeconk River YC /0.00 24
2512684Parley Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 25
268546Chase Corbett IHYC /0.00 26
2714263alexis schilling tryc /0.00 27
2815520Cole Crutchley Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 28
2915935Carys Dutton Mantoloking yacht club /0.00 29
308130Harrison Szot BHYC /0.00 30
311Giana DeMasi Ocean gate /0.00 31
3221939Claire Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 32
3316751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk /0.00 33
3410556Lucas Adams Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 34
357820Lloyd Bush BHYC /0.00 35
365176Zoe Cunningham BHYC /0.00 36
375201Jimmy McCann TRYC /0.00 37
386558Lilly Keenan Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 38
3916895Seth Santos Metedeconk River Yatch Club /0.00 39
4012881Margot Gannon Bay head Yatch club /0.00 40
413685Owen Beneciuk Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 41
4213247McLein Barenbaum Beachwood /0.00 42
434402ryan Hannaford pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 43
4417003Shane Hughes Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 44
458656Ava McNabb Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 45
46345Lexi Sadrian Bay head Yatch club /0.00 46
4714629Joey lorin Alsobrooks Junior sailer /0.00 47
4822245Marcus O'Rourke Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 48
4911329Alex Emmons Normandy Beach /0.00 49
5017039Chloe Cunningham BHYC /0.00 50
516131William Hummel IHYC /0.00 51
52NB4Dailey Totams Normandy Beach Yacht Club /0.00 52
538748Alayna Poskay TRYC /0.00 53
5419531Louis Kelly Normandy Beach yacht club /0.00 54
55070Fiona Hannaford Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 55
565361Kealie Rhoades Pine Beach /0.00 56
576596Oliver Buck Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 57
5811748Cian O'Connor Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 58
5918466CARTER OCONNELL BAY HEAD /0.00 59
605846Ella French Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 60
6112655Pippa McKenzie MYC /0.00 61
6215807Maeve Smith Toms River /0.00 62
6317074Cole Redlinger Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 63
64118667Mary Bathgate Bay Head /0.00 64
655102Kyan Smith Pine Beach DNC/0.00 68
667110Morgan McNabb Pine Beach Yacht Club DNC/0.00 68
6715261Joseph Pecora SPYC DNC/0.00 68

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network