20th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 06-December 31, 1969

Club 420 (52 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
15012Josh Saltmarsh n/aBeverly YC /0.00 1
24431Mildred Conroy Tabor Academy /0.00 2
34241Sarah Yuskaitis Hyannis YC /0.00 3
43082Kamran Golestaneh Bob SagetFalmouth YC /0.00 4
51026Jesse Byrne Wild Harbor YC /0.00 5
6Q2Helen Lord Quissett YC /0.00 6
74122Christopher Aitken Hyannis YC /0.00 7
809Hunter Sherman Beverly YC /0.00 8
94250Daniel Sexton Hyannis YC /0.00 9
104079Keegan Flynn Wild Harbor YC /0.00 10
115052Colby Vavolotis Beverly YC /0.00 11
124247Sam Marks Hyannis YC /0.00 12
131723Nick Dragone Falmouth YC /0.00 13
144225Bryant Dunn Hyannis YC /0.00 14
1589Trace Smith Beverly YC /0.00 15
164193Connor Watson Wild Harbor YC /0.00 16
1735Sam Peterson Vineyard Haven YC /0.00 17
183615Caitlin Watson Wild Harbor YC /0.00 18
194673Patrick Hession TBDWest Dennis YC /0.00 19
2033Solvig Sayre VHYCVineyard Haven YC /0.00 20
21Q3Molly Bernstein Quissett YC /0.00 21
22WD4853Ryan Daly West Dennis YC /0.00 22
235284Christina Johns Beverly YC /0.00 23
241805Catherine Pelo FlamingoDuxbury Bay MS /0.00 24
2557Nicole Shepherd 1Vineyard Haven YC /0.00 25
264242Eli Smith Hyannis YC /0.00 26
271283Ryan Cove Ghost RiderYarmouth Sailing /0.00 27
28Q4Tim Albert TerminatorQuissett YC /0.00 28
291724Ryan Healy Falmouth YC /0.00 29
30WD48531Christopher Warner West Dennis YC /0.00 30
3144Kim Bolick Beverly YC /0.00 31
324244Patrick Meade n/aHyannis YC /0.00 32
3394Maggie Craig Eeevil ShenanigansHull YC /0.00 33
344992Marshall Lougee Plymouth YC /0.00 34
35S3Christina McCourt Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 35
364987Cory Decesar Plymouth YC /0.00 36
372Spencer Slishman Satuit Boat Club /0.00 37
38CSC1Danielle Sookiasian Cohasset Sailing /0.00 38
393249Whitney Jaffe Cohasset Sailing /0.00 45
40F5Michael Costello DUDEFalmouth YC OCS/0.00 53
4134Alex Sutula Vineyard Haven YC OCS/0.00 53
421110Jack Murphy Cohasset YC OCS/0.00 53
433218Conor Queenan Slow ChildrenCohasset Sailing OCS/0.00 53
444486Lauren Burke Tabor Academy OCS/0.00 53
454632Ryan Byrne Wild Harbor YC OCS/0.00 53
46F6Tim Harding Falmouth YC DNF/0.00 53
47CSC2Patrick Dunn Cohasset Sailing DNF/0.00 53
481116Alex Everett Cohasset YC DNF/0.00 53
49S2Laura Murley Club BoatScituate Harobr YC DNS/0.00 53
501Haley Malerbi Satuit Boat club DNS/0.00 53
515Paul Kelly Scituate Harbor YC DNC/0.00 53
523455Andrew Burnett Cohasset Sailing DNC/0.00 53

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network