World Duck Championship 2017
Mantoloking Yacht Club | August 25, 2017

Duckboats (71 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 25, 2017 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1LC1Richard Wight Hey RubeeMYC Senior /0.00 1
2M 62John Maccausland Yard BirdCooper River Senior /0.00 2
3BH 8Sarah Burn SlickerBay Head Yacht Club Group /0.00 3
4176Peter Commette Duck and RunLauderdale Yacht Club Senior /0.00 4
5OC-7Brendan Hogan OCC Group /0.00 5
6M1Peter Chance Peter ChancePeter Chance Senior /0.00 6
7BH 29Peter Kellogg The ItBay Head Group /0.00 7
8BH 45Colleen OBrien DOUBLE DUCK ABay Head Yacht Club Junior /0.00 8
9TS1Tom Green Tuck DuckSurf City Yacht Club Senior /0.00 9
10FM 8Glen Dickson Sarah DuckhardtBay Head Yacht Club Senior /0.00 10
11TS3Mike Ehnot LewistonSurf City Yacht Club Senior /0.00 11
12008T8Marion Chaplick OcypodeTRSS Senior /0.00 12
1350Harriette O'Brien Mantoloking, Yacht Club Senior /0.00 13
14019OG542Jack Leahy Ocean Gate Yacht Club Junior /0.00 14
15MC2Dawn Wagner Lenap PapooseMetedeconk River Group /0.00 15
16BH 5Michaela OBrien DOUBLE DUCK BBay Head Yacht Club Junior /0.00 16
1783Jeffrey Lewis none (pathetic)North Coast Community Sailing Senior /0.00 17
18MA56Eddie Harrison MYC Senior /0.00 18
19101Luke Arnone Great DaneMYC Senior /0.00 19
20TIBen DeFonzo Green WingTRYC Junior /0.00 20
21TS2Bridget Green CalcasieuSurf City Yacht Club Junior /0.00 21
22M191garret sayia Kerr PlunchMantoloking Yacht Club Senior /0.00 22
23181Stuart Van Winkle Lucky DuckSSYC Senior /0.00 23
24M6Peter wright RoseMantoloking Yacht Club Senior /0.00 24
25022MR3Matthew Laufer DaisyManasquan River YC Junior /0.00 25
26pbhs1Abigail Wagner Mantoloking Yacht Club Senior /0.00 26
275Connie Pilling save barnegat bayMantoloking Yacht Club Group /0.00 27
28HILL 15Sydney Mihalko Foul PlayMetedeconk River YC Group /0.00 28
29021MR1Emily Fuller Jemima Puddle DuckManasquan River YC Senior /0.00 29
30MA 12sqHenry Switlik Duck TapeMantoloking Yacht Club Senior /0.00 30
31MC 8Lucas Escandon Black PearlMetedeconk River YC Group /0.00 31
321889Winfield Dougherty Duck TailBHYC Senior /0.00 32
33MC 1Pat Boland MRYC 1Metedeconk River YC Group /0.00 33
34064MR4Lindsay Fuller Lucky DuckMRYC Junior /0.00 34
3510Eric Lewis Mantoloking Senior /0.00 35
36M21222Tommy Wagner Fire QuackerMYC Junior /0.00 36
37039SA1Jimmy Novak SAYC Group /0.00 37
38L5Luke Zylinski Merry MeetingLYC Junior /0.00 38
39BH 12John Donnelly DucktasticTRYC Junior /0.00 39
40MA22Griffin Lapham MYC Junior /0.00 40
41BH 117John Grissinger Mighty DuckBLYC Junior /0.00 41
42PC14Tommy Burke MCYC Senior /0.00 42
43MR25Quintin Danish duct workmanasquan river Senior /0.00 43
44PB17Max Bonnano Duck SoupPine Beach Yacht Club Senior /0.00 44
45SA5Phil Angello SAYC Senior /0.00 45
467Reilly Fitzgerald Ocean Gate Yacht club Senior /0.00 46
47TRSSDaniel Chaplick Deluxe DuckTRSS Junior /0.00 47
48B10Donnie Burke BHYC Group /0.00 48
49016MR2Sophia Symonowicz Quick QuackManasquan River YC Junior /0.00 49
50M16Geoffrey Dougherty MakoBHYC Junior /0.00 50
51ASFJay Helenski The MallardAlexandria Seaport Foundation Group /0.00 51
52087SA4Evan Harrison SAYC Group /0.00 52
53BD1Robby Lomer WoodyBYC Junior /0.00 53
54MC 268Owen Caronlin Butt CrakMetedeconk River YC Group /0.00 54
55018OG 1Aidan Sharpe Ocean Gate Yacht Club Junior /0.00 55
56674Abigail Fuller Duck or BumpManasquan River YC group /0.00 56
5714Dylan Boland AlisonMetedeconk River YC Group /0.00 57
58MA33Gavin Kelly MYC Junior /0.00 58
59IH1Mike Frankovich IHYC DuckIHYC Group /0.00 59
6086Anna Outcalt VendettaBHYC Group /0.00 60
61S1S1mia albano quackersseaside park yacht club Group /0.00 61
62L2LYC Juniors Lucky Duckylyc Group /0.00 62
63L3LYC Juniors Fowl Playlyc Group /0.00 63
6466Jeanne Goetting Duck VaderBHYC Group /0.00 64
65OS3alison Boland MRYC 2Metedeconk River YC Group /0.00 65
66L1LYC Juniors aqua ducklyc Group /0.00 66
67044407West Walker Miss DoreenManasquan River YC Junior /0.00 67
68038SA2Pennie Winn SAYC Junior /0.00 68
69026SA3Rocco Corizzo Quick QuackSAYC Junior DNF/0.00 72
70P 14Russ Manheimer SpeedwellBeaton's Group DNS/0.00 72
71121234Cameron Giblin MallardSSYC Group DNS/0.00 72

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 25, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Willie DeCamp

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network