St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 11-17, 2018

Opti Championship Fleet (79 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 11, 2018 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120797STEPHAN BAKER LYC Red /0.00 1
220302Ryan Satterberg SBYC Red /0.00 2
320005Peter Foley CRYC Red /0.00 3
420796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
519636Tony Slowik III Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
622597Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Red /0.00 6
722229Tommy Sitzmann Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
820912Spencer Dominguez KBYC Red /0.00 8
9ISV955Tanner krygsveld St. Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1020398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing - CERT Red /0.00 10
11ISV 715Caroline Sibilly STYC Red /0.00 11
12ISV 429JJ Klempen St. Croix Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
13ISV 111Katherine Majette St Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
1420936Cole Nightingale Noroton Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
15PUR 5151Riccardo Lopez-Cepero Club Nautico de San Juan Blue /0.00 15
16ISV 460Milo Miller St. Croix Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1721447Charles Gil Hackel Pensacola yacht club Blue /0.00 17
18ISV 946Winn Majette St Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
19PUR5825Jose Guillermo Mendez Dumont CNSJ Red /0.00 19
2022376Truman Rogers Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
2122291NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLON Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
2221833Pearse Dowd Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2314439Drew Mastovsky KBYC Red /0.00 23
2417761Max Nilsson Fort Worth Boat Club Red /0.00 24
25CAN 1738DANIEL CONNORS RNSYS Blue /0.00 25
2621303Audrey Foley CRYC Blue /0.00 26
2717633Pilar Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 27
28ISV 114Robbie Richards St thomas Blue /0.00 28
29PUR 5213Tiare Sierra Rivera CNSJ Red /0.00 29
30ISV820Max van den Driessche STYC/Royal Vancouver YC Blue /0.00 30
3119629Kurt Stuebe Belle Haven Club/LISOT Red /0.00 31
32ISV 615Ryan Moorehead St Croix Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3320546Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
3420818Sebastián Spinelli-Sax Saint PETERSBOURGH Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3522273Ethan Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 35
3616953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 36
3721866Brayden Benesch cryc Blue /0.00 37
38ISV 690Joseph Croney SCYC Blue /0.00 38
39ISV1010Andy Yu STYC Blue /0.00 39
40PUR 1802Jose Guillermo Diaz Club Nautico de San Juan Blue /0.00 40
4119032Matias Martin Seabrook Sailing Club / Team Lakewood Red /0.00 41
42IVB 10Samuel Allen RBVIYC Blue /0.00 42
4322211Dylan Balunas KBYC Blue /0.00 43
4421595Nathan Pine Lakewood YC White /0.00 44
4520304Callie Davis California Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4621762Elliott Lipp Carolina Yacht Club (SC) White /0.00 46
4718910Ava Anderson Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
48ISV 260Rodney Moorehead St Croix Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4918261Kate Danielson st Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5018953Carsten Zieger California Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5121594James Pine Lakewood YC White /0.00 51
52ISV 524Alexandra (Alex) Tonin scyc Red /0.00 52
5318523Jack Bolton Avalon Yacht Club CERT Red /0.00 53
54PUR 5206Roger Casellas Club Náutico de San Juan Blue /0.00 54
55PUR1404Sebastian Medina CNSJ Red /0.00 55
5622490William Baker Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
57ISV 678Ariana Schwartz St Croix yacht club Blue /0.00 57
5811499Elizabeth Lemley Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
5922581fynn olsen kbyc Blue /0.00 59
6021815MAYA CONWAY CRYC Red /0.00 60
61PUR 1212Alejandro Caballero Marlin Sailing School Red /0.00 61
629402Chandler Taloney FairhopeYacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6321725Bella Cremer LEHYC Blue /0.00 63
64ISV2002Alejo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 64
65ISV 428Flame Gonzales none Red /0.00 65
6614967Andrew Lemley Wianno Yacht Club Red /0.00 66
67ISV 413Logan Moran St. Croix Yacht Club Red /0.00 67
6811270Blake Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 68
6922582pierce olsen kbyc Blue /0.00 69
70ISV543Grace King Homeschool Blue /0.00 70
7121487Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 71
72PUR 2005JOSEJUAN Oliver PYFC Red /0.00 72
7320916Owen Grainger Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
74PUR 1408Gian Marco Piovanetti CNSJ White /0.00 74
75PUR 5637alejandro campillo marlin sailing school Red /0.00 75
7618596Brayden Benitz Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 76
7721143Stephen Momeier lakewood yacht club Red OCS/0.00 80
7810676Sidney Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red OCS/0.00 80
7921305Harrison Hubbard Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 80

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 11, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network