2018 Laser Class US Nationals & U.S. Singlehanded Sailing Championship
Houston Yacht Club | June 29-July 03, 2018

Laser Radial - Silver Finals (36 boats)

Race 1 : Silver 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 02, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1192085Hunter Dejean OST/ Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 1
2209716Nicolas Marcos Club El Zarco [B1][B2][S] /0.00 2
3208586Kenneth Corsig Lake Norman Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 3
4200396Emma McInnis Rockport Yacht Club / GCYSA [B1][B2][S] /0.00 4
5176228LAUREN EHNOT SCYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 5
6207154Andrew Vandling GCYSA / Rush Creek Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 6
7194285jacob Granberry CCYC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 7
8184541Emma Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 8
9212604Benjamin Smith Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 9
10212633Rachel Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 10
11160955Cade Morrell Lakewood Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 11
12195916Heather Kerns St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 12
13185509Jack Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 13
14208756Marissa Montemayor Nuevo Leon [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 14
15188149Matthew Morrell Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 15
16199185Dmitriy Ovren LYC / Ida Lewis YC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 16
17158941María José Porter El Zarco [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 17
18204104Noah Runciman HYC/GCYSA [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 18
19203639Ethan Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 19
20194286Dax Thompson Corpus Christi Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 20
21210733Mariana Campa Nuevo León [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 21
22187738Katie McGagh Lakewood Yacht Club/ GCYSA [B1][B2][S] /0.00 22
23200603Emerson Cowart Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Savannah Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 23
24182425Sarah Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 24
25212627Aidan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 25
26197593Tyler Kemberling Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 26
27192015Charlie Reynolds LYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 27
28166974Lauren Pinegar OCBC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 28
29167173Sydney Pinegar OCBC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 29
30179947john franco LYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 30
31209727Jack Reynolds LYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 31
32190289Imad Mabsout Lakewood Yach Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 32
33200591Adrian Elizondo Nuevo Leon [Y1][B2][S] UFD/0.00 37
34184618Charles Anderson Severn Sailing Association / WRSC [B1][B2][S] RET-BF/0.00 37
35199144Lenox Butcher Texas Corinthian Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 37
36204110Stephen Helm Lakewood Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 02, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Jim Tichenor

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network