2018 Laser Class US Nationals & U.S. Singlehanded Sailing Championship
Houston Yacht Club | June 29-July 03, 2018

Laser Radial - Gold Finals (40 boats)

Race 2 : Gold 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 02, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1210789Annie Eastgate Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 1
2173911Luis Pedro Carrero YCU [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 2
3206054Marcus Huttunen SDYC/MBYC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 3
4212625Chapman Petersen Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 4
5204109Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club/ Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association [B1][B2][G] /0.00 5
6213680Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 6
7212857Campbell Patton RBYC/SBC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 7
8205420will foox SFYC/GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 8
9191985Connor Nelson DIYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 9
10208482Tayte Stefaniuk RNSYS/DOSC/GCYSA [B1][B2][G] /0.00 10
11212617James Paul Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] /0.00 11
12213069Michael Burns Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 12
13208841Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 13
14210917Mateo Di Blasi Lauderdale YC / St. Thomas YC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 14
15191056Cullen Ian Charles Keytel Royal Cape Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] /0.00 15
16211828Lillian Myers GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 16
17208049Hanne Weaver Syc,rvyc [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 17
18212616Lucas Sawin Lauderdale Yacht Club/Hobcaw Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 18
19211604Lance Covington GCYSA [B1][B2][G] /0.00 19
20211535Bryan Trammell TCYC/GCYSA [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 20
21210663Taisei Hatter San Diego Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 21
22210536Scott Harris Carolina Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 22
23197054Cameron Holland Community Sailing of Colorado [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 23
24191954Daniela Rivera EVAV [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 24
25200593Gerardo Benitez Nuevo Leon [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 25
26206155Collin Porter Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] /0.00 26
27206111Luke Arnone MYC [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 27
28209688Cameron Giblin Ssyc [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 28
29211820Kelly Cole Ocbc [B1][B2][G] /0.00 29
30210645Lawson Levine Lake Forest Sailing [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 30
31208757Alejandra Montemayor Nuevo Leon [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 31
32205399Lucija Ruzevic DCYC/GCYSA [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 32
33196143Gavin Malcolm McJones California Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 33
34200553Grace Austin Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 34
35190191Annika Fedde Ventura Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] /0.00 35
36194166John Eastman Seawanhaka Corinthian YC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 36
37211533Elizabeth Shanahan Stamford Yacht Club/ LYC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 37
38186510Michael Morse Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 38
39191120Sarah-Jane Deary Zeekoe Vlei Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 39
40174265Andrew Butler Austin YC/Lakewood YC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 02, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Jim Tichenor

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network