2018 Laser Class US Nationals & U.S. Singlehanded Sailing Championship
Houston Yacht Club | June 29-July 03, 2018

Laser Radial - Silver Finals (36 boats)

Race 3 : Silver 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 02, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1194285jacob Granberry CCYC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 1
2192085Hunter Dejean OST/ Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 2
3200603Emerson Cowart Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Savannah Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 3
4203639Ethan Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 4
5212633Rachel Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] NCI/4.00 4
6200396Emma McInnis Rockport Yacht Club / GCYSA [B1][B2][S] /0.00 5
7208586Kenneth Corsig Lake Norman Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 6
8184618Charles Anderson Severn Sailing Association / WRSC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 7
9195916Heather Kerns St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 8
10207154Andrew Vandling GCYSA / Rush Creek Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] NCI/8.00 8
11194286Dax Thompson Corpus Christi Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 9
12158941María José Porter El Zarco [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 10
13160955Cade Morrell Lakewood Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 11
14209716Nicolas Marcos Club El Zarco [B1][B2][S] /0.00 12
15176228LAUREN EHNOT SCYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 13
16192015Charlie Reynolds LYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 14
17210733Mariana Campa Nuevo León [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 15
18187738Katie McGagh Lakewood Yacht Club/ GCYSA [B1][B2][S] /0.00 16
19212627Aidan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 17
20199185Dmitriy Ovren LYC / Ida Lewis YC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 18
21184541Emma Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 19
22197593Tyler Kemberling Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 20
23179947john franco LYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 21
24208756Marissa Montemayor Nuevo Leon [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 22
25190289Imad Mabsout Lakewood Yach Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 23
26167173Sydney Pinegar OCBC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 24
27209727Jack Reynolds LYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 25
28204110Stephen Helm Lakewood Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 26
29182425Sarah Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] NCI/27.00 27
30166974Lauren Pinegar OCBC [Y1][Y2][S] NCI/30.00 30
31204104Noah Runciman HYC/GCYSA [B1][Y2][S] BFD/0.00% 32
32185509Jack Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] NCI/33.00 33
33200591Adrian Elizondo Nuevo Leon [Y1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 33
34188149Matthew Morrell Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] BFD/0.00% 34
35212604Benjamin Smith Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC [B1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 35
36199144Lenox Butcher Texas Corinthian Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 02, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Jim Tichenor

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network