NBJR 2018
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 07-08, 2018

420 (65 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
13912William Bedford Lydia Brown Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 1
28572Thibault Antonietti Lillian Vittone Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 2
37964Delaney Smith Sophie Fisher BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 3
48470Chip Kreuzkamp Jamie Fox BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 4
57866Henry Lee Phoebe Lee Edgewood Yacht Club / BCRP/ Edgewood Yacht Club / BCRP /0.00 5
68102Stephen Pellegrino Natalie Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno YC /0.00 6
76558Huck Whittemore Joshua Bartoszuk Brenton Cove Race Program/ Brenton Cove Race Program /0.00 7
88571Scott Yenor Teddy Taylor Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 8
92953Payton Canavan Ryan Soucy Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 9
108128Timothy First Max Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett /0.00 10
118127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 11
126457William Bailey Jack Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 12
138416Megan Grimes Kaleigh Morgan CYC/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 13
147273Emma Rose Safford Emmi Triplet sbyc/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
157189Spencer Dellenbaugh Wyatt Fogg Conanicut YC/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 15
161018James McCullough Marita Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 16
178448Nat Edmonds Fraser Pesek Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 17
188244Ben Monnich Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 18
195253seth rizika Wynslow Wilmot Wianno/ California Yacht Club /0.00 19
206366Benjamin Trotsky Toby Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 20
216382Jeremy Kunen Rachel Camp Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 21
221017Taylor Eastman Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 22
235633Charlie Fairfax Emily Pajak New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford yacht club /0.00 23
248218Olin GUCK Katie Cappello BYC/ NA /0.00 24
258444Colman Schofield Max Klaasen Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 25
268396Cornelius Bottomley Tucker Henry Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 26
278268Lauren Cooper Ashley Cooper Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC /0.00 27
286549Patrick Shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 28
295631Thomas Walker Mira Herlihy NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 29
308219Tyler Kirk Nolan Gaus Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 30
318443Ryan Goldstein Izzy Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 31
326510delaney saluja farrell Saluja BCRP/ bcrp /0.00 32
338222Stuart Wemple Colette Fortenberry Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 33
348251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughrin BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 34
356121Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon Yacht Club/ Jackson B Morrissey /0.00 35
366035Matthew J. Lopes Lilly DiPietro Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 36
377433Sophia Peck Anju Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno yacht Club /0.00 37
387271Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 38
398570Meredith Broadus Robby Cullen Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 39
406893Elena Hamilton willem weinberg Barrington Yacht club/ sail newport /0.00 40
415630Casey Pope Grace Woodcock NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 41
428243Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 42
434715Ethan Burt Alexis Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 43
445965Isaac Goldman Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor /0.00 44
455635Izaiah Farr Hadley Walsh NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 45
464820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 46
478242Luke Monnich Sam Barrett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 47
488442Ellen Fuller Hank Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yact Club /0.00 48
496888Timothy Hibben Sophia McManus Wianno YC/ Wianno /0.00 49
502296Ian McCaffrey Katy Benagh Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 50
516260George Lockwood Hayden Byrne Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 51
523870Julia O'Connor Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 52
537270Henry Worden Alex Yuen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 53
545632Reed Fortier Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 54
558220Sam Dragomire Ryan Shields Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 55
568245Kate Rogers Jenna Burnett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 56
571010Ellen Efstathiou Ali Ferri Hyannis Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 57
581715Tanner Rosa Hannah Mailey Community Boating Center New Bedford/ Community Boating Center New Bedford /0.00 58
596197Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 59
605059Claire Goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 60
615284Lea Smith Brendin Costa Community Boating Center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 61
626390Samantha jensen Luke Ventola Quissett/ QYC /0.00 62
637012Clara Oates Emily Pelo Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 63
645634Nicolas Hirschmann Katherine Pajak New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 64
657815Francis Selldorff Luke Gearin Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno OCS/0.00 66

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network