NBJR 2018
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 07-08, 2018

420 (65 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17189Spencer Dellenbaugh Wyatt Fogg Conanicut YC/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 1
28572Thibault Antonietti Lillian Vittone Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 2
36558Huck Whittemore Joshua Bartoszuk Brenton Cove Race Program/ Brenton Cove Race Program /0.00 3
48444Colman Schofield Max Klaasen Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 4
53912William Bedford Lydia Brown Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 5
67866Henry Lee Phoebe Lee Edgewood Yacht Club / BCRP/ Edgewood Yacht Club / BCRP /0.00 6
78128Timothy First Max Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett /0.00 7
88470Chip Kreuzkamp Jamie Fox BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 8
97815Francis Selldorff Luke Gearin Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 9
101017Taylor Eastman Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 10
118442Ellen Fuller Hank Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yact Club /0.00 11
128102Stephen Pellegrino Natalie Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno YC /0.00 12
138127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 13
146888Timothy Hibben Sophia McManus Wianno YC/ Wianno /0.00 14
155633Charlie Fairfax Emily Pajak New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford yacht club /0.00 15
165253seth rizika Wynslow Wilmot Wianno/ California Yacht Club /0.00 16
178219Tyler Kirk Nolan Gaus Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 17
186893Elena Hamilton willem weinberg Barrington Yacht club/ sail newport /0.00 18
196121Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon Yacht Club/ Jackson B Morrissey /0.00 19
208244Ben Monnich Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 20
216260George Lockwood Hayden Byrne Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 21
228571Scott Yenor Teddy Taylor Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 22
238416Megan Grimes Kaleigh Morgan CYC/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 23
241018James McCullough Marita Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 24
256035Matthew J. Lopes Lilly DiPietro Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 25
267964Delaney Smith Sophie Fisher BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 26
276366Benjamin Trotsky Toby Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 27
287273Emma Rose Safford Emmi Triplet sbyc/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 28
292953Payton Canavan Ryan Soucy Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 29
305631Thomas Walker Mira Herlihy NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 30
318443Ryan Goldstein Izzy Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 31
328448Nat Edmonds Fraser Pesek Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 32
336510delaney saluja farrell Saluja BCRP/ bcrp /0.00 33
341715Tanner Rosa Hannah Mailey Community Boating Center New Bedford/ Community Boating Center New Bedford /0.00 34
357433Sophia Peck Anju Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno yacht Club /0.00 35
368218Olin GUCK Katie Cappello BYC/ NA /0.00 36
378222Stuart Wemple Colette Fortenberry Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 37
386457William Bailey Jack Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 38
396549Patrick Shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 39
405630Casey Pope Grace Woodcock NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 40
416390Samantha jensen Luke Ventola Quissett/ QYC /0.00 41
424820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 42
438243Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 43
445965Isaac Goldman Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor /0.00 44
455635Izaiah Farr Hadley Walsh NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 45
468268Lauren Cooper Ashley Cooper Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC /0.00 46
478251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughrin BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 47
487270Henry Worden Alex Yuen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 48
497271Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 49
508242Luke Monnich Sam Barrett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 50
518396Cornelius Bottomley Tucker Henry Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 51
523870Julia O'Connor Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 52
532296Ian McCaffrey Katy Benagh Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 53
546382Jeremy Kunen Rachel Camp Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 54
555059Claire Goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 55
565632Reed Fortier Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 56
578570Meredith Broadus Robby Cullen Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 57
588245Kate Rogers Jenna Burnett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 58
598220Sam Dragomire Ryan Shields Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 59
601010Ellen Efstathiou Ali Ferri Hyannis Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 60
614715Ethan Burt Alexis Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 61
627012Clara Oates Emily Pelo Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 62
635634Nicolas Hirschmann Katherine Pajak New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 63
646197Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 64
655284Lea Smith Brendin Costa Community Boating Center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 65

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network