NBJR 2018
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 07-08, 2018

420 (65 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18572Thibault Antonietti Lillian Vittone Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 1
28128Timothy First Max Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett /0.00 2
35253seth rizika Wynslow Wilmot Wianno/ California Yacht Club /0.00 3
41017Taylor Eastman Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 4
56558Huck Whittemore Joshua Bartoszuk Brenton Cove Race Program/ Brenton Cove Race Program /0.00 5
68444Colman Schofield Max Klaasen Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 6
78102Stephen Pellegrino Natalie Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno YC /0.00 7
86121Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon Yacht Club/ Jackson B Morrissey /0.00 8
98243Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 9
108416Megan Grimes Kaleigh Morgan CYC/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 10
113912William Bedford Lydia Brown Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 11
122296Ian McCaffrey Katy Benagh Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 12
137815Francis Selldorff Luke Gearin Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 13
148244Ben Monnich Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 14
158127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 15
167964Delaney Smith Sophie Fisher BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 16
178443Ryan Goldstein Izzy Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 17
188470Chip Kreuzkamp Jamie Fox BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 18
198218Olin GUCK Katie Cappello BYC/ NA /0.00 19
208442Ellen Fuller Hank Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yact Club /0.00 20
211018James McCullough Marita Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 21
228220Sam Dragomire Ryan Shields Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 22
232953Payton Canavan Ryan Soucy Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 23
247271Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 24
255631Thomas Walker Mira Herlihy NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 25
266457William Bailey Jack Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 26
277866Henry Lee Phoebe Lee Edgewood Yacht Club / BCRP/ Edgewood Yacht Club / BCRP /0.00 27
287189Spencer Dellenbaugh Wyatt Fogg Conanicut YC/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 28
298570Meredith Broadus Robby Cullen Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 29
308222Stuart Wemple Colette Fortenberry Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 30
317273Emma Rose Safford Emmi Triplet sbyc/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 31
326035Matthew J. Lopes Lilly DiPietro Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 32
336893Elena Hamilton willem weinberg Barrington Yacht club/ sail newport /0.00 33
347433Sophia Peck Anju Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno yacht Club /0.00 34
358571Scott Yenor Teddy Taylor Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 35
368268Lauren Cooper Ashley Cooper Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC /0.00 36
375633Charlie Fairfax Emily Pajak New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford yacht club /0.00 37
386366Benjamin Trotsky Toby Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 38
396260George Lockwood Hayden Byrne Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 39
406549Patrick Shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 40
418242Luke Monnich Sam Barrett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 41
424715Ethan Burt Alexis Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 42
431715Tanner Rosa Hannah Mailey Community Boating Center New Bedford/ Community Boating Center New Bedford /0.00 43
448219Tyler Kirk Nolan Gaus Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 44
455635Izaiah Farr Hadley Walsh NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 45
468396Cornelius Bottomley Tucker Henry Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 46
476382Jeremy Kunen Rachel Camp Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 47
487270Henry Worden Alex Yuen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 48
496510delaney saluja farrell Saluja BCRP/ bcrp /0.00 49
506888Timothy Hibben Sophia McManus Wianno YC/ Wianno /0.00 50
518251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughrin BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 51
524820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 52
535965Isaac Goldman Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor /0.00 53
548448Nat Edmonds Fraser Pesek Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 54
555630Casey Pope Grace Woodcock NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 55
567012Clara Oates Emily Pelo Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 56
576197Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 57
588245Kate Rogers Jenna Burnett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 58
593870Julia O'Connor Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 59
605284Lea Smith Brendin Costa Community Boating Center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 60
615634Nicolas Hirschmann Katherine Pajak New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 61
625059Claire Goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 62
636390Samantha jensen Luke Ventola Quissett/ QYC /0.00 63
641010Ellen Efstathiou Ali Ferri Hyannis Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 64
655632Reed Fortier Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC DNS/0.00 66

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network