2018 Atlantic Coast Championship/District Championship/Fall 48
Lake Norman Yacht Club | November 03-04, 2018

Flying Scot, Division District (15 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 03, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
15171Sean O'Donnell Dave Rink RhinoLNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 7
24088Chris Herman Gabe Herman SunesisLake Townsend/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 8
35691David Safirstein Carol Claypool LNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 9
45971Charlie Buckner Dale Oller MojoCSC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 11
55295Thomas Bews George Enell Lake Townsend/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 13
64842Mark Evans Rob Lovett No CurfewLNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 18
76092Joe Price Trisha Batchalor Between the sheets 2Lake Norman yacht club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 21
83211Joseph Lux Ken Cloaninger LNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 24
95784Robert Quinn Smita Quinn Lake Norman Yacht Club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 27
105615Walter Rothschild Chris Vermillion lnyc/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 28
115980Wendell Gundlach Leigh Wulforst RuckusLake Townsend Greensboro/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 29
125092james Titus Linda Titus SpindriftAsheville Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 30
135963Robert Fields Suzy Que WindworkerLNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38
145757Don Smith Chris Kicinski WindseekerLake Norman YC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38
155818Jack Griffin John Tucker Smilin JackCarolina Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 03, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network