2018 Atlantic Coast Championship/District Championship/Fall 48
Lake Norman Yacht Club | November 03-04, 2018

Flying Scot (37 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
16130Tyler Andrews Carrie Andrews DCYRA/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 1
24776Mark Swanson John Eckart Still CrazySaratoga Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 2
34282Tim Porter Steve Shaw LNYC/ [Fall 48] /0.00 3
45310John Kreidler Joe Brake Comfortably NumbWestern Carolina Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 4
55341John Wake Tom Lawton Lucky DogFBYC/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 5
65171Sean O'Donnell Dave Rink RhinoLNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 6
75769John Aras Don Read NoneAnnapolis yacht club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 7
86086Bruce Kitchen Lynn Kitchen The Kitchen Sink IIICowan Lake Sailing Association/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 8
96077Ryan Malmgren Ben Williams ADHDEphraim Yacht Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 9
105357Tom Clark Bill Bruss That Green BoatPrivateer Yacht Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 10
116143David Helmick Jerry Beck GeraldoLESC/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 11
125691David Safirstein Carol Claypool LNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 12
134088Chris Herman Gabe Herman SunesisLake Townsend/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 13
146011Mark Benner Maria Benner Wind and a PrayerMoraine Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 14
156014Roger Sharp Kate Sharp Massapoag Yacht Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 15
163211Joseph Lux Ken Cloaninger LNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 16
175971Charlie Buckner Dale Oller MojoCSC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 17
186170Dean Marlin Kristin Williams
Derrek Brack
Moraine Sailing Club/
/
[Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 18
195615Walter Rothschild Chris Vermillion lnyc/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 19
205295Thomas Bews George Enell Lake Townsend/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 20
211891Bill Harshman Glenn Schmudde NoneLake Lanier Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 21
224824Kristian Weeder Kristen Weeder SeaweederYacht Club Stone Harbor/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 22
234842Mark Evans Rob Lovett No CurfewLNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 23
245980Wendell Gundlach Leigh Wulforst RuckusLake Townsend Greensboro/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 24
255919Phil Scheetz Richard Baucom 4 Sheets to the WindNockamixon Sail Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 25
264421Steve Lowe Brian Gallahan Jump n JibeFleet 42/ [Fall 48][ACC] /0.00 26
2724Carol Sandke Audrey McFarland LNYC/ [Fall 48] /0.00 27
285451Mark Wilson Rob Easton LTYC/ [Fall 48] /0.00 28
295092james Titus Linda Titus SpindriftAsheville Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] /0.00 29
30775Robert Bouknight Nancy Torkewitz E2LTYC/ [Fall 48] DNC/0.00 38
314603Debbie Cycotte Mosby West ScottyFishing Bay Yacht Club/ [Fall 48][ACC] DNC/0.00 38
325177Marvin Brinn Wcsc [Fall 48] DNC/0.00 38
335757Don Smith Chris Kicinski WindseekerLake Norman YC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38
345784Robert Quinn Smita Quinn Lake Norman Yacht Club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38
355818Jack Griffin John Tucker Smilin JackCarolina Sailing Club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38
365963Robert Fields Suzy Que WindworkerLNYC/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38
376092Joe Price Trisha Batchalor Between the sheets 2Lake Norman yacht club/ [Fall 48][ACC][District] DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network