2018 European Championship
Segelföreningen I Björneborg r.f. (BSF) | August 20-24, 2018

Snipe (41 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 24, 2018 14:01:40
PosBowSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
118ESP31450Juan Cajade Real Club Nautico de La Coruña /0.00 1
214ESP28216Jose M. Guerrero Macias R.C.N. Motril/RCN El Caudade /0.00 2
310BEL28855Yannick Laumans KLYC /0.00 3
415ESP29698Jordi Triay pons Club maritimo de mahon /0.00 4
519ESP31454Gustavo del Castillo Palop RCNGC /0.00 5
617ESP31016Martín BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE R.C.N. de Madrid - R.C.A.R. Gijón /0.00 6
721ESP31455Juan Debén Tíscar CN Villagarcia de Arosa/RCN de la Coruna /0.00 7
844ITA30009Paolo Lambertenghi Circolo Vela Torbole /0.00 8
940FRA31362FREBAULT JEAN JACQUES cercle de la voile d'arcachon /0.00 9
1020ESP31490Jose Luis Maldonado Dasit RCNV/RCMS /0.00 10
1131FIN30808Ville Aalto-Setälä BSF /0.00 11
1247NOR30090steffen skjønberg Bærum /0.00 12
1336FIN31099Antti Mikkonen S-88 /0.00 13
1413CRO29569Marko Marinovic YC SPLIT /0.00 14
1511BEL31274Manu Hens R.Y.C.B. /0.00 15
1633FIN30891Chita Wahlroos BSS /0.00 16
1724FIN29859Riku Vääriskoski HSK/N /0.00 17
1849POL28221Dawid Marczak ŻLKS KIEKRZ /0.00 18
1946NOR29088Karl Otto Book Åsgårdstrand /0.00 19
2048NOR31314Guillermo Garcia de la Concha Horten Seilforening /0.00 20
2145NOR13923Jorn Haga Real Clun Nautico Motril /0.00 21
2250SWE30068Per Edwall HYC Hovås Yacht Club /0.00 22
2335FIN31031Jussi Heikkilä SMER /0.00 23
2437FIN31260Kai Saarhelo BSF /0.00 24
2532FIN30874Claus Carpelan KPS-KSS /0.00 25
2625FIN30259Thomas Baltscheffsky Esbo Segelförening (ESF) /0.00 26
2741GBR28541Matthew Wolstenholme Bough Beech Sailing Club /0.00 27
2812FIN30447Jussi Savela BSF /0.00 28
2934FIN30900Reino Suonsilta HSK /0.00 29
3039FIN28704Sampo Valjus OPS /0.00 30
3128FIN30502Emilia Väänänen Oulun Merenkävijät /0.00 31
3238FIN31482Mikko Valjus HSK /0.00 32
3322FIN19677Kari Kokkonen HSK /0.00 33
3426FIN30450Kari Nyqvist BSF /0.00 34
3530FIN30655Risto Tamminen KPS-KSS /0.00 35
3643ITA15790Pietro Fantoni Yacht Club Adriaco DNS/0.00 42
3723FIN29243Timo Pajunen HSK DNS/0.00 42
3829FIN30560Pasi Kalliala MP DNS/0.00 42
3927FIN30460Pasi Sundberg HSK DNS/0.00 42
4042GBR29611Sue Roberts Bough Beech SC DNS/0.00 42
4116ESP29980Victor Pérez CMSAP OCS/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 24, 2018 14:01:40,
Principal Race Officer: Jarkko Makivaara

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network