Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 14-15, 2018

Club 420, Division (85 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 14, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18517Landon Cormie Patrick Flaherty VHYC/ Vineyard Haven yacht club /0.00 1
21015Jack Howard Natalie Elder Hyannis Yacht Club / Tabor Academy/ WYC /0.00 2
38443Ryan Goldstein Izzy Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 3
47275Grace Gear John O'Rourke Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 4
58244Porter Bell Trevor Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yatch Club /0.00 5
68128Timothy First Max Steinert Quisset Yacht Club/ Quissett /0.00 6
75635Izaiah Farr Grace Woodcock NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 7
86810Max Katz-Christy Olivia Miller Community Boating Inc/ Community Boating, Inc /0.00 8
98498Patrick Shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 9
108509Joe Serpa Gwyneth Howell VHYC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 10
115631Thomas Walker Ali Ferri New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 11
128254Charlie Case Mallory Stafford Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 12
138510Harrison Stevens Ashley Biggs Vineyard Haven/ Vineyard Haven /0.00 13
148508Tommy Styron Maeve Fiske VHYC/ Vineyard haven yacht club /0.00 14
155633Charlie Fairfax Mira Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 15
168215Nicholas Dreyer Jimmy Mangraviti Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 16
175831James Kiley Hadley O'Sullivan Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 17
187847Ellen Fuller Hank Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 18
196549Sam Gryska Eliza Guard Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 19
207165Henry Cooney Isabelle Kelly Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 20
212498Matthew Lopes Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
228240Charlie Morris Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 22
238444Colman Schofield Max Klaasen Wianno Yacht Club/ GPYC/BYC /0.00 23
247818Jack Welburn Emma Sullivan Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 24
256425Orson Morris Hurley White Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven YC /0.00 25
268255George Coyle Charlotte Reaman Edgartown Yacht Club/ EYC /0.00 26
275965John Sargent Caitlin O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
288442William Bailey Grace Gunsalus Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 28
298213Abigail Roman Rebekah Morrison Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 29
308214Deason Brown Lilly Gage Fyc/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 30
316448Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards Yacht Club/PTP/ Buzzards Yacht Club/PTP /0.00 31
328212Jackson Gage William McNeill Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 32
337817Pierce Sullivan Elizabeth kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse /0.00 33
341003Evan daSilva Cyrus Kurd Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 34
358127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan QYC/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 35
368223Maria Medeiros Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 36
37131Sofia Hirschmann Joseph Russo New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 37
388183Bradford Campbell Calder Sibley DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 38
396424Ariana Borut Ryan Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 39
403870Julia O'Connor Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor /0.00 40
414820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 41
428518Connor Macken Lilly DiPietro WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 42
438210Ben wayne Joseph Trombly FYC/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 43
444715Ethan Burt Luke Ventola Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 44
45CBI1Will Stephenson Adam Larzelere Community Boating, Inc./ CBI /0.00 45
461013Carter Morin Samantha Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 46
478081Walter Sullivan Kasey Dillon West Dennis Yacht Club/ WDYC /0.00 47
487500Crawford Phillips Annie Adams Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgart /0.00 48
491065Maya Lytje Mollie Lytje Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 49
501464Zachary Earnshaw Anna Corney West Dennis Yacht Club/ WDYC /0.00 50
518188Thom Tribble Jamie Tribble DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 51
528080Joshua Dillon Tess Adams West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 52
533171Race Graff Tindell Frick Scituate Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 53
548184Devin Rappe Elizabeth Linsdell DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime /0.00 54
556680Parker O'Sullivan Mary Schmitt Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 55
565059claire goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 56
577769Brooks Jordan Kristen McCormick Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 57
586426Sam Riley Ashtyn Watts VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 58
596818Kate Myler Alex Tsicoulias Community Boating Inc/ /0.00 59
601011Charles Blair Sophia Weinstock Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 60
616427Matthew McCann Caroline Walsh Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 61
621715John Marvel Brendin Costa New Bedford Community Boating/ New Bedford Community Boating /0.00 62
631724Abby Wayne Sierra Devine FYC/ Falmouth /0.00 63
648496Haley Nelson Kate Rogers HIngham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 64
655930Sam Loomis Edward Champ Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 65
664632David Rome Ellie West Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 66
678079owen noordzij Paige Long Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 67
681723Samuel Thrasher Falmouth Yacht Club/ /0.00 68
695630Casey Pope Reed Fortier NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 69
705632Katherine Pajak Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 70
713915Katie Mangraviti Jack Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 71
727742Sophia Newton Erik Diehl Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 72
73f99seamus fearons Julian Sudofsky byc/ Byc /0.00 73
747748Samantha Maynard Ava Scholes AYC/ AYC /0.00 74
756382Rachel Camp Ava Warner Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 75
768187Philip Tribble Lily Burtner Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 76
777053Maeve Egger Natasha Sudofsky BYC/ BYC /0.00 77
786576William Hurd Christopher Johnson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 78
794497Jane Matthews Colette Noordzij
Colette Noordzij
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC
/ WHYC
/0.00 79
805634Nicolas HIRSCHMANN Zachary Moses New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 80
8114Taeyeon Kim Christian Pattivina Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating, Inc. /0.00 81
820000Brian Coppola Maria Medeiros Falmouth Yacht Club/ FYC DNC/0.00 86
835081Liam Lawless Emily Miller Orleans Yacht Club/ Nauset DNC/0.00 86
845748Hannah Peters Grace Ward Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yatch Club DNC/0.00 86
856390Samantha Jensen Alexis Steinert Quissett yacht club/ QYC DNC/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 14, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network