2019 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 20-24, 2019

Laser Radial - Silver Finals (44 boats)

Race 4 : Silver 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 24, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1182345Taft Buckley San Francisco Yacht Club - Alamitos Bay Club [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 1
2208413Kaitlyn Hamilton LYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 2
3210685ERIK HOU NHYC/ABYC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 3
4195491Gustavo Alayon Rosario PYFC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 4
5190373Cameron Delgado SPYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 5
6208070Josh Dean West Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 6
7213073Max Zhalilo LYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 7
8214909Alex Gonzalez Key Biscayne Yacht Club/CRYC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 8
9200396Emma McInnis Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 9
10210172Natalie Serbousek Seattle Yacht Club / Bellingham Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 10
11203639Ethan Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 11
12182788Noah Hastings Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 12
13183856Sean Guinness KYC [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 13
14177265Katherine Nelson Davis Island [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 14
15208099Humberto Porrata Key Biscayne Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 15
16203838Jack Yeung West Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 16
17206109Marina Geilen KBYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 17
18195605Morgan Pinckney Newport Harbor YC/Alamitos Bay YC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 18
19182425Sarah Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 19
20214923Gwendolyn Donahue Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 20
21178898Josh Becher Lauderdale Yacht Club / HHYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 21
22193295Logan Bickerton OST/RHYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 22
23213694Patrick Modin Rumson Yacht Club / SSYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 23
24188182Heidi Hicks St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 24
25191992Kevin Merten Key Biscayne Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 25
26182718Benjamin Stevens StFYC/SFYC [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 26
27208820Sammy Farkas Seattle Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 27
28186598Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 28
29209633Jordan Oszlak RCYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 29
30177661Dixon Pearce Surf City YC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 30
31170766Ellen Juhasz OST/BHYC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 31
32208396Brandon Geller Davis Island YC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 32
33194546Morgan Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 33
34185509Jack Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 34
35201274Thomas Weiss DIYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 35
36191941Mary K. Grace Mann Provo Sailing Club/Virginia Inland Sailing [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 36
37166915Andrew Ciszewski fishing bay yacht club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 37
38204115Preston Weaver SPYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 38
39193298Madeleine Schropp Frenchmans Bay Yacht club (FBYC) [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 39
40211608Jasper Waldman Chester Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 40
41197586Madison Fertile Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 41
42214912Jack Baldwin Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] DNC/0.00 45
43199185Dmitriy Ovren LYC/ILYC [Y1][B2][Silver] UFD/0.00 45
44211592Owen Himsworth Sailing Performance Training/Bellport Bay Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] UFD/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 24, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network