2019 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 20-24, 2019

Laser Radial - Silver Finals (44 boats)

Race 5 : Silver 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 20, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1208413Kaitlyn Hamilton LYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 1
2210685ERIK HOU NHYC/ABYC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 2
3213073Max Zhalilo LYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 3
4203639Ethan Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 4
5191992Kevin Merten Key Biscayne Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 5
6213694Patrick Modin Rumson Yacht Club / SSYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 6
7190373Cameron Delgado SPYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 7
8200396Emma McInnis Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 8
9208099Humberto Porrata Key Biscayne Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 9
10182425Sarah Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 10
11214909Alex Gonzalez Key Biscayne Yacht Club/CRYC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 11
12195605Morgan Pinckney Newport Harbor YC/Alamitos Bay YC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 12
13185509Jack Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 13
14177265Katherine Nelson Davis Island [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 14
15170766Ellen Juhasz OST/BHYC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 15
16182788Noah Hastings Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 16
17188182Heidi Hicks St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 17
18182345Taft Buckley San Francisco Yacht Club - Alamitos Bay Club [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 18
19201274Thomas Weiss DIYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 19
20191941Mary K. Grace Mann Provo Sailing Club/Virginia Inland Sailing [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 20
21166915Andrew Ciszewski fishing bay yacht club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 21
22204115Preston Weaver SPYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 22
23186598Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 23
24214923Gwendolyn Donahue Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 24
25203838Jack Yeung West Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 25
26206109Marina Geilen KBYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 26
27208396Brandon Geller Davis Island YC [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 27
28208070Josh Dean West Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 28
29199185Dmitriy Ovren LYC/ILYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 29
30195491Gustavo Alayon Rosario PYFC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 30
31177661Dixon Pearce Surf City YC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 31
32209633Jordan Oszlak RCYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 32
33210172Natalie Serbousek Seattle Yacht Club / Bellingham Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 33
34208820Sammy Farkas Seattle Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 34
35178898Josh Becher Lauderdale Yacht Club / HHYC [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 35
36182718Benjamin Stevens StFYC/SFYC [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 36
37193298Madeleine Schropp Frenchmans Bay Yacht club (FBYC) [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 37
38193295Logan Bickerton OST/RHYC [Y1][B2][Silver] /0.00 38
39211608Jasper Waldman Chester Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 39
40183856Sean Guinness KYC [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 40
41211592Owen Himsworth Sailing Performance Training/Bellport Bay Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 41
42197586Madison Fertile Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club [B1][B2][Silver] /0.00 42
43194546Morgan Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][Y2][Silver] /0.00 43
44214912Jack Baldwin Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Silver] DNC/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 20, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network