2019 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 20-24, 2019

Laser Radial - Gold Finals (45 boats)

Race 5 : Gold 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 24, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1212992Stephanie Devaux-Lovell SLYC [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 1
2214228Atlee Kohl St. Croix Yacht Club / Royal Cork Yacht Club [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 2
3184647Michael Pinto Dynamic Dolly [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 3
4214296Leyton Borcherding Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 4
5208841Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 5
6206606Ryan Anderson RNSYS [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 6
7191997nicholas reeser LYC/NYC [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 7
8208574Hallie Schiffman Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 8
9208482Tayte Stefaniuk RNSYS/DOSC [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 9
10211614Trenton Shaw LYC/BBYC [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 10
11191958connor nelson DIYC [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 11
12199567Nick Sessions San Francisco Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 12
13192085Hunter Dejean ABYC/OST [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 13
14213069Michael Burns PCYC / GCYSA [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 14
15205420William Foox San Francisco Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 15
16206116Guthrie Braun Saint Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 16
17194236Daniel Escudero Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 17
18210716Marc Andrew Robin RStLYC/TeamShark [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 18
19215480Asher Zittrer GCYSA [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 19
20215017Grace Austin Belle Haven Club/GCYSA [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 20
21207232Clara Gravely OST/ABYC [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 21
22195439Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 22
23191917Mateo Di Blasi Lauderdale Yacht Club / St. Thomas Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 23
24215021matthew wallace LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB/AMERICAN YC [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 24
25211312Mathieu Dale Lauderdale YC/St Croix YC [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 25
26204108Dylan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 26
27191224Julian van den Driessche Lauderdale Yacht Club / St Thomas Yacht Club [Y1][B2][Gold] /0.00 27
28214043Braden Johnson Frenchmans Bay Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 28
29211533Elizabeth Shanahan LYC/SYC [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 29
30210645Lawson Levine LYC / LFS [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 30
31205399Lucija Ruzevic DCYC/GCYSA [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 31
32214028Colin Davies RCYC/OST [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 32
33212625Chapman Petersen Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 33
34197054Cameron Holland Community Sailing of Colorado [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 34
35195916Heather KERNS Saint Petersburg Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 35
36206038Harrison Bruce OST/Port Credit Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 36
37212616Lucas Sawin Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Gold] SVA/36.00 36
38209370Chris Purcell LYC/KBYC [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 37
39199378Blair Treadwell RCYC [B1][B2][Gold] /0.00 38
40166004Ethan Danielson St Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 39
41208586Kenneth Corsig Lake Norman Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 40
42209710Alex MacQuarrie OST/PCYC [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 41
43176228Lauren Ehnot Spray Beach Yacht Club [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 42
44206050Matthew King Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][Y2][Gold] /0.00 43
45207861Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][Gold] RET/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 24, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network