14th Annual Xtreme Regatta
Oshkosh Yacht Club | July 16-17, 2018

X Boat (48 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 16, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
1OO-747Sean Mihelich Jackson Brockman JetLac La Belle Yacht Club/ /0.00 1
2X26Anna Marshall Natalie Cartwright Y KnotPLYC/ /0.00 2
3B-11Jonah Boykin Callie Smith Boaty McBoatfaceLake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 3
4X4Ellie Harned Anne Rowe WindhoverPine Lake/ /0.00 4
5J 60Abe Weston Levi Morris Hulk SplashOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 5
6D-30Nathan Hetzler Graham Hetzler PenguinDelavan/ /0.00 6
7B7Annie Cate Schmidt Anneliese LeRoy Little SchmidtBeulah/ /0.00 7
8B-99Augie Jarecki Billy Webber USB IILake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
9X 13Suzanne Ackley Lyssa Neumann XackleyPine Lake/ /0.00 9
1000-144Jackson Walker Paxton Denton LandSharkLaBelle Yacht Club/ /0.00 10
11H5Will Simonson Jonah Simonson Big RedMendota/ /0.00 11
12I 45Finn Burdick Finn Gerard Blue LightningLake Geneva/ /0.00 12
13A-136Abby Eckert Allison Heimsch Not Too ShAbbyCedar Lake/ /0.00 13
14J13Grace W Toney Kate Lynn SuperstitionOshkosh OYC/ /0.00 14
15J25Maria Castle Delaney Ruedinger Epic XOshkosh/ /0.00 15
16A-25Austin Jaessing Max Jaessing Loose CannonCedar lake/ /0.00 16
17NO 111Tanner Theisen Cole Thompson Okie DokieNorth Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 17
18A-11Michael Rolfs Fiona Trester Lil BoatCLYC/ /0.00 18
19A-13Charlie Eckert Carson Boemer TriskaidekaphobiaCedar Lake/ /0.00 19
20NO 359Leah Johnson Zoe Johnson X-pletiveNorth Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 20
21V 99Kamron Kaiser Peter Wilkinson GoofballPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 21
22J 20Meredith Weston Zoe Olmsted Queen MeriOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 22
23A5Brittany Shabino Jakob Eckert CLASSIFIEDCLYC/ /0.00 23
24B-5Izzy Rietz Christian Connor Sassy SailorLake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 24
25A-17Lindsey Vollmar Gabrielle Spitz ShezawizCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 25
26X 40Kit Harned Stella Marina Kit KatPine Lake/ /0.00 26
27B 14Aaron LeRoy Lucas Clayton Air on SailLBYC/ /0.00 27
28V 19Quinn Kaiser John Lieber Full TiltPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 28
29V-61Charlie Allen Megan Isabell Chuck WagonPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 29
30V161Emma Wagner Elizabeth Allen CatchUpPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 30
31J1Bailey Lira Lacey Domiter Summer SnowboardOshkosh/ /0.00 31
32B28Ashley Mueller Maggie Probst Beulah BeautyBeulah/ /0.00 32
33J-151Harry Hirschberg Caden Harrison May the Wind be With YouOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 33
34NO 5Damon Katz Finn Thompson Bill MurrayNorth Lake/ /0.00 34
35A42Nathan Vaupel Mollie Shabino Frayed KnotCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 35
36A-15Justin Heimsch Tess Laforest Just-In-TimeCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 36
37B25Sydney Urben Elise Brandt Anchor WomenBeulah/ /0.00 37
38J14Jacob Bowman Ryland Schneider EscapeOshkosh/ /0.00 38
39N321Marissa Tegeder Abby Norz For BreezeNagawicka/ /0.00 39
40X-2Jacob Zaiser Henry Ackley Z ya LaterPine Lake/ /0.00 40
41A33Everett Quissek Victoria Quissek A33Cedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 41
42J4Drake Lauritch Rusty Eberhart Retrofitoshkosh/ /0.00 42
43J22Jimmy Smith Delaney Smith
Delaney Smith
Delaney Smith
Delaney Smith
B BananaOshkosh Yacht Club/
/
/
/
/0.00 43
44J98Quintin Barkell Liam Gossett Sea SerpantOshkosh yacht club/ /0.00 44
45J32Burke Buser Bennett Peterson The GoatOshkosh/ /0.00 45
46D8Skyler Swearingen Owen Kohut MinnowDelavan/ DNS/0.00 49
47B-20Brian Zettlemoyer Caroline Leroy BreeZyLake Beulah Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 49
48J35JUDAH VICTOR Owen Moran Surprise AtackOshkosh Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 16, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: David Porter

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network