Geneva Lake Sailing School Dinghyfest - Optimist, Club 420, Laser Radial
Buddy Melges Sailing Center | July 10-11, 2018

Optimist (50 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122406Charlie Allen Chuck WagonPewaukee Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
214421Graham Hetzler PenguinDelavan Red /0.00 2
322210Jacob Zils Chicken DinnerLGYC Red /0.00 3
414416Joe Plummer JPOWERLake Geneva Yatch Club Red /0.00 4
522503Ashley Mueller Beulah BeautyBeulah/BMRT Red /0.00 5
615278AUSTIN STEINER A ManPewaukee Yacht Club White /0.00 6
79772Connor Pecht Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
815406Ian Mcclenathan Eeeber-BeeberDelavan Lake Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
921229Ellie Hirn LGYC Blue /0.00 9
102478henry ogden cool sailingpyc Red /0.00 10
116986Jack Plummer JPOWERLake Geneva Yatch Club White /0.00 11
1222062Connor Jewett Little CuppyMinnetonka Yacht Club White /0.00 12
1322087Owen Kohut O-WindDLYC White /0.00 13
1417358Alexander Ranker Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 14
1517657Matthew Sexton LGYC Blue /0.00 15
1621255Cole Thompson North Lake Blue /0.00 16
1716727John Lieber Blue CheesePewaukee White /0.00 17
1816986Jared Plummer JPOWERLake Geneva Yatch Club Red /0.00 18
199233Paxton Denton Oconomowoc Lake Club Blue /0.00 19
2021797Reid Hirn Lgyc White /0.00 20
2112728Grayson Bruss Flarpin' DonkeyPine Lake White /0.00 21
2222577Lauren Strothman LoloMYC Blue /0.00 22
2316938Izzy Rietz Bizzy IzzyLake Beulah Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
24USA 20730Caroline Holland American BeautyLake Geneva Blue /0.00 24
2514885Ava Novak LGYC Red /0.00 25
2616978Charlie Bruss Macht SchnellPine Lake Blue /0.00 26
2721805Alex Mueller Beulah BeastBeulah/BMRT White /0.00 27
2818550Johnny Dempsey PYC Blue /0.00 28
2916065Bo Strothman BoritoLake Geneva Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3012687Evan Langelund Sea Ya LaterLake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
3121975Henry Ackley FSTOFPine Blue /0.00 31
3218206Finn Thompson Flying FinnNorth Lake White /0.00 32
3316154Alexandra Strothman Ooh La LaMYC White /0.00 33
3419773Grady Strothman Lake Geneva Yacht Club White /0.00 34
359048Leo Kumar Lake Forest Sailing Red /0.00 35
3620703Savannah Evans SunsetPewaukee Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3788Andrew Meintjes Lake Mendota Red /0.00 37
3821789John Lynch ChevyLake Geneva Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3922419Trip Hirn LGYC Blue /0.00 39
4013312Austin Jaessing Funky MonkeyCedar LAke Red /0.00 40
41USA 22149Grace Toney N/AOshkosh Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
423609Adam Lyon Lake Geneva Blue /0.00 42
4321529Matthew Ranker Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 43
4421794Elizabeth Allen CatchUpPewaukee Yacht Club White /0.00 44
4517128Graham Pierce N/ALake Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4619233KJ Avakian LGYC Red /0.00 46
4715501Skyler Swearingen PopcornDelavan Blue /0.00 47
4819241Anna Clair Shooting StarDelavan Blue /0.00 48
49USA 10181Lachlan Heaney MYSF White /0.00 49
5020528Charlie Gish Lake Forest Sailing Blue DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network