Geneva Lake Sailing School Dinghyfest - Optimist, Club 420, Laser Radial
Buddy Melges Sailing Center | July 10-11, 2018

Optimist (50 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122406Charlie Allen Chuck WagonPewaukee Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
221975Henry Ackley FSTOFPine Blue /0.00 2
322503Ashley Mueller Beulah BeautyBeulah/BMRT Red /0.00 3
414421Graham Hetzler PenguinDelavan Red /0.00 4
516938Izzy Rietz Bizzy IzzyLake Beulah Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
618550Johnny Dempsey PYC Blue /0.00 6
712687Evan Langelund Sea Ya LaterLake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
822210Jacob Zils Chicken DinnerLGYC Red /0.00 8
921789John Lynch ChevyLake Geneva Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1016986Jared Plummer JPOWERLake Geneva Yatch Club Red /0.00 10
1114416Joe Plummer JPOWERLake Geneva Yatch Club Red /0.00 11
1222062Connor Jewett Little CuppyMinnetonka Yacht Club White /0.00 12
1322577Lauren Strothman LoloMYC Blue /0.00 13
1415278AUSTIN STEINER A ManPewaukee Yacht Club White /0.00 14
1521797Reid Hirn Lgyc White /0.00 15
169233Paxton Denton Oconomowoc Lake Club Blue /0.00 16
179772Connor Pecht Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1816154Alexandra Strothman Ooh La LaMYC White /0.00 18
1914885Ava Novak LGYC Red /0.00 19
2021229Ellie Hirn LGYC Blue /0.00 20
2121255Cole Thompson North Lake Blue /0.00 21
2216978Charlie Bruss Macht SchnellPine Lake Blue /0.00 22
2322419Trip Hirn LGYC Blue /0.00 23
24USA 20730Caroline Holland American BeautyLake Geneva Blue /0.00 24
2588Andrew Meintjes Lake Mendota Red /0.00 25
2619233KJ Avakian LGYC Red /0.00 26
272478henry ogden cool sailingpyc Red /0.00 27
286986Jack Plummer JPOWERLake Geneva Yatch Club White /0.00 28
2922087Owen Kohut O-WindDLYC White /0.00 29
3015406Ian Mcclenathan Eeeber-BeeberDelavan Lake Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
3121805Alex Mueller Beulah BeastBeulah/BMRT White /0.00 31
32USA 22149Grace Toney N/AOshkosh Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
339048Leo Kumar Lake Forest Sailing Red /0.00 33
3418206Finn Thompson Flying FinnNorth Lake White /0.00 34
3512728Grayson Bruss Flarpin' DonkeyPine Lake White /0.00 35
3621794Elizabeth Allen CatchUpPewaukee Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3720703Savannah Evans SunsetPewaukee Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3817657Matthew Sexton LGYC Blue /0.00 38
3917128Graham Pierce N/ALake Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4019241Anna Clair Shooting StarDelavan Blue /0.00 40
413609Adam Lyon Lake Geneva Blue /0.00 41
42USA 10181Lachlan Heaney MYSF White /0.00 42
4319773Grady Strothman Lake Geneva Yacht Club White OCS/0.00 51
4415501Skyler Swearingen PopcornDelavan Blue OCS/0.00 51
4516727John Lieber Blue CheesePewaukee White OCS/0.00 51
4613312Austin Jaessing Funky MonkeyCedar LAke Red DNF/0.00 51
4716065Bo Strothman BoritoLake Geneva Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 51
4817358Alexander Ranker Lake Forest Sailing Blue DNF/0.00 51
4921529Matthew Ranker Lake Forest Sailing Blue DNF/0.00 51
5020528Charlie Gish Lake Forest Sailing Blue DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network