2018 Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Baltimore County Sailing Center | July 11-13, 2018

Optimist (48 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2018 11:15:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
221552Dylan Paglee AYC Red /0.00 2
321433William Wrightson TAYC/AYC Red /0.00 3
418100Walker Angus FBYC Red /0.00 4
518948Owen MacWilliams SSA Blue /0.00 5
620380Reed McAllister Fbyc Red /0.00 6
721260Audrey Permenter OptiNorfolk Yacht and Country Club Blue /0.00 7
814888R. Patrick Gallagheer ORCATAYC Blue /0.00 8
96887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA White /0.00 9
1018706Will Donald AYC Red /0.00 10
1110586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
128080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC Red /0.00 12
1315299William Lindsley SSA Blue /0.00 13
1418369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC Blue /0.00 14
155848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1620616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Red /0.00 16
1719416Ashton Perkins SSA White /0.00 17
1820369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC Blue /0.00 18
1919279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 19
2018361Liam Edgell TAYC Blue /0.00 20
2116575Owen Bott Baltimore County Sailing Center Blue /0.00 21
2221073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2310436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
249564Robert "Henry" Mullikin Miles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2520615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 25
2618241Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 26
2715765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 27
287424John Tilton SSA Red /0.00 28
2919788Beylen Gode AYC Blue /0.00 29
3020537Nicholas Savage NeverlandGIYS Red /0.00 30
31261Patrick Tis Bcsc Red /0.00 31
3221294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Red /0.00 32
3320628Meredith Werblow AYC Blue /0.00 33
3411556Graydon Dinsel Rogue WaveNERYC Red /0.00 34
35USA 9927Blake Goodwin HYC Red /0.00 35
3615345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMiles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3713790Avery Bald AAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
38714Charlotte Brody TAYC Blue /0.00 38
3914365Cam Brewer Table GoatFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
404562Molly Jethwa OptiGIYC Blue /0.00 40
4119067Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon YC White /0.00 41
4218046Maggie Mohler Annapolis Yacht club Blue /0.00 42
436914Nathan Richards TAYC Blue /0.00 43
441615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC White /0.00 44
4518432Grace McDonnell GIYS Red /0.00 45
465723Grace Hamilton Miles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
4712448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4820770Trey Burman SSA Blue /0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2018 11:15:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network