2018 Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Baltimore County Sailing Center | July 11-13, 2018

Optimist (48 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121552Dylan Paglee AYC Red /0.00 1
218948Owen MacWilliams SSA Blue /0.00 2
315924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
414888R. Patrick Gallagheer ORCATAYC Blue /0.00 4
521260Audrey Permenter OptiNorfolk Yacht and Country Club Blue /0.00 5
621433William Wrightson TAYC/AYC Red /0.00 6
718361Liam Edgell TAYC Blue /0.00 7
815765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 8
919416Ashton Perkins SSA White /0.00 9
1018100Walker Angus FBYC Red /0.00 10
1115299William Lindsley SSA Blue /0.00 11
127424John Tilton SSA Red /0.00 12
138080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC Red /0.00 13
1416575Owen Bott Baltimore County Sailing Center Blue /0.00 14
1520380Reed McAllister Fbyc Red /0.00 15
1610436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1719788Beylen Gode AYC Blue /0.00 17
1819279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 18
1910586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
2019067Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon YC White /0.00 20
21261Patrick Tis Bcsc Red /0.00 21
2214365Cam Brewer Table GoatFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
235848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
24USA 9927Blake Goodwin HYC Red /0.00 24
2518706Will Donald AYC Red /0.00 25
2620615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 26
2711556Graydon Dinsel Rogue WaveNERYC Red /0.00 27
2813790Avery Bald AAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
296887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA White /0.00 29
3021073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
315723Grace Hamilton Miles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
326914Nathan Richards TAYC Blue /0.00 32
3320369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC Blue /0.00 33
3421294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Red /0.00 34
3520628Meredith Werblow AYC Blue /0.00 35
3615345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMiles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3720616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Red /0.00 37
3818432Grace McDonnell GIYS Red /0.00 38
3920537Nicholas Savage NeverlandGIYS Red /0.00 39
4018241Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 40
4118046Maggie Mohler Annapolis Yacht club Blue /0.00 41
42714Charlotte Brody TAYC Blue /0.00 42
4318369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC Blue /0.00 43
449564Robert "Henry" Mullikin Miles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4512448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4620770Trey Burman SSA Blue /0.00 46
474562Molly Jethwa OptiGIYC Blue /0.00 47
481615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC White DNF/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network