2018 Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Baltimore County Sailing Center | July 11-13, 2018

Optimist (48 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Red /0.00 1
221552Dylan Paglee AYC Red /0.00 2
318361Liam Edgell TAYC Blue /0.00 3
421433William Wrightson TAYC/AYC Red /0.00 4
514888R. Patrick Gallagheer ORCATAYC Blue /0.00 5
618100Walker Angus FBYC Red /0.00 6
76887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA White /0.00 7
818948Owen MacWilliams SSA Blue /0.00 8
920380Reed McAllister Fbyc Red /0.00 9
105848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
118080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC Red /0.00 11
1219067Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon YC White /0.00 12
1319788Beylen Gode AYC Blue /0.00 13
1420615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 14
1515765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 15
1618706Will Donald AYC Red /0.00 16
1715924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
18USA 9927Blake Goodwin HYC Red /0.00 18
1921260Audrey Permenter OptiNorfolk Yacht and Country Club Blue /0.00 19
2019279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 20
2116575Owen Bott Baltimore County Sailing Center Blue /0.00 21
2210436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2321294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Red /0.00 23
2415299William Lindsley SSA Blue /0.00 24
2510586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2611556Graydon Dinsel Rogue WaveNERYC Red /0.00 26
2715345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMiles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
286914Nathan Richards TAYC Blue /0.00 28
297424John Tilton SSA Red /0.00 29
3018369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC Blue /0.00 30
3118432Grace McDonnell GIYS Red /0.00 31
3221073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3320369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC Blue /0.00 33
3412448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3514365Cam Brewer Table GoatFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3620537Nicholas Savage NeverlandGIYS Red /0.00 36
3720628Meredith Werblow AYC Blue /0.00 37
3813790Avery Bald AAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3919416Ashton Perkins SSA White /0.00 39
401615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC White /0.00 40
41261Patrick Tis Bcsc Red /0.00 41
424562Molly Jethwa OptiGIYC Blue /0.00 42
4318046Maggie Mohler Annapolis Yacht club Blue /0.00 43
449564Robert "Henry" Mullikin Miles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4520770Trey Burman SSA Blue /0.00 45
46714Charlotte Brody TAYC Blue /0.00 46
4718241Graham Richards TAYC Red OCS/0.00 49
485723Grace Hamilton Miles River Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network