2018 Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Baltimore County Sailing Center | July 11-13, 2018

Optimist (48 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2018 11:25:04
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
218100Walker Angus FBYC Red /0.00 2
320380Reed McAllister Fbyc Red /0.00 3
48080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC Red /0.00 4
515299William Lindsley SSA Blue /0.00 5
621433William Wrightson TAYC/AYC Red /0.00 6
710586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
821260Audrey Permenter OptiNorfolk Yacht and Country Club Blue /0.00 8
920615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 9
1018361Liam Edgell TAYC Blue /0.00 10
1121552Dylan Paglee AYC Red /0.00 11
1220537Nicholas Savage NeverlandGIYS Red /0.00 12
1319788Beylen Gode AYC Blue /0.00 13
1414888R. Patrick Gallagheer ORCATAYC Blue /0.00 14
157424John Tilton SSA Red /0.00 15
1621073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1718948Owen MacWilliams SSA Blue /0.00 17
186887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA White /0.00 18
1918706Will Donald AYC Red /0.00 19
2019279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 20
2110436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2221294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Red /0.00 22
2314365Cam Brewer Table GoatFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2420616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Red /0.00 24
2513790Avery Bald AAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2611556Graydon Dinsel Rogue WaveNERYC Red /0.00 26
2718432Grace McDonnell GIYS Red /0.00 27
2816575Owen Bott Baltimore County Sailing Center Blue /0.00 28
2919067Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon YC White /0.00 29
3020628Meredith Werblow AYC Blue /0.00 30
3120369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC Blue /0.00 31
3220770Trey Burman SSA Blue /0.00 32
3312448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3415765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 34
3518241Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 35
364562Molly Jethwa OptiGIYC Blue /0.00 36
379564Robert "Henry" Mullikin Miles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
38261Patrick Tis Bcsc Red /0.00 38
3919416Ashton Perkins SSA White /0.00 39
405848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4118369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC Blue /0.00 41
42USA 9927Blake Goodwin HYC Red /0.00 42
436914Nathan Richards TAYC Blue /0.00 43
4418046Maggie Mohler Annapolis Yacht club Blue /0.00 44
451615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC White /0.00 45
4615345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMiles River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
475723Grace Hamilton Miles River Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
48714Charlotte Brody TAYC Blue /0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2018 11:25:04,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network