USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2018
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (41 boats)

Race 4 | July 23, 2018
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2018 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18435Bridget Green Carrter Pearce SCYC/ SCYC /0.00 1
21393Charlie McKenzie Jane McKenzie MYC/ MYC /0.00 2
32605Miya Preyer Mercedes Escandon Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 3
4MA 1Will Forbes John Whelan Mantoloking Yacht Club/ MYC /0.00 4
58521Pilar Cundey Griffin Lapham BHYC/ BHYC/MYC /0.00 5
64133Cole Wernoch Curtis Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 6
78525James O'Gwen jason boekholt Mantoloking Yacht Club/ MYC /0.00 7
82736Taylor Warwick Nate Ciak Island Height Yacht Club/ Island Height Yacht Club /0.00 8
955101Ian Wurch Aris Condos SPYC/ SPYC /0.00 9
103652Sean Caricich Nick Hark Ocyc/ Ocyc /0.00 10
114848Peter Taboada Shaanti Choi-Bose MYC / IHYC/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 11
123994Hubert Wang William Beyer Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club/ Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 12
136599Annabel Bornebusch Paige Lubrano IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 13
143991Matthew Bell Aedan Moran SSYC/ Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club /0.00 14
153608Caroline Maher Anna Schwartz Normandy Beach Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 15
165437Ceci Muller Elizabeth Lackland NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 16
175735Charlie Sarlund Geoffrey Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 17
185472Grace Denious Meg Outcalt BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 18
193463Justin Modin Joseph David Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club/ High School Sailing /0.00 19
205819Leo Brickner Aidan Ryder Cooper River Yacht Club/ Cooper River Yacht Club /0.00 20
21CYCCM4Aidan Boni Alex Boni CYCCM/ CYCCM /0.00 21
22MA2Tommy Daniels Gavin Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 22
237199Alexa Whitman Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Metedeconk/
/
/
/
/ MCYC
/
/0.00 23
242594Kendall Blundin Fiona O'Brien BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 24
255873Owen Carolan Andrew Abeal Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 25
26MA5John (Jack) Reynolds Frances Guenther Mantoloking Yacht Club/ MYC /0.00 26
278233Alexander Liu Madison Liu Keyport Yacht Club/ Keyport Yacht Club /0.00 27
284572Ben Bredin Mantoloking yacht club /0.00 28
295504Kaitlyn Szot Meredith Kean BHYC/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 29
309Jonathan Sebring Joe Bocklage SSYC/ /0.00 30
31CYCCM3Max Boni Ethan Cane CYCCM/ CYCCM /0.00 31
323Michael Meehan Joseph Richter Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club/ SS&YC /0.00 32
33MA6Talia Cohen-Fette Isabella Scala Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 33
345266Jenna Lebbing Whitney Lebbing SPYC/ SPYC /0.00 34
356556Mia Albano Jenna Lashuk Seaside Park Yacht Club/ SPYC /0.00 35
361819Amanda Ziomek Justin Ayres Ocean gate/ OGYC /0.00 36
372777Isabel Kinzel Caroline Dooren Metedeconk River YC/ Metedeconk River YC DNS/0.00 40
383417Arianna Weber Caroline Davis IHYC/ IHYC DNS/0.00 40
396152Madeleine Cook Reagan Wimsatt BHYC/ BHYC DNS/0.00 40
40644Hannah Cane Dillan Smith CYCCM/ CYCCM DNC/0.00 42
417296KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom Bridget Nunan BHYC/ BHYC DNC/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network