USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2018
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (72 boats)

Race 5 | July 24, 2018
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2018 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121896Luke Pennisi SCYC Blue /0.00 1
216475Piper Walsh MYC Blue /0.00 2
311770Alex Lambie LYC White /0.00 3
415675Andrew Scuorzo LYC Blue /0.00 4
59613Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan TRYC Red /0.00 5
618073Grace Hummel IHYC White /0.00 6
73566rosemary wagner MYC Blue /0.00 7
820534Jack Finley Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
911578Maxwell Palaza SCYC Blue /0.00 9
1021689Keenan Stahl BYC Blue /0.00 10
119520Claire Dooren MCYC Blue /0.00 11
125552Matteo Pasqualicchio Ocean Gate YC Blue /0.00 12
1322186George Breckenridge MYC White /0.00 13
1410559Jack Martin TRYC Blue /0.00 14
1512103Michael Yorke Toms River yacht club White /0.00 15
1617214Blake Crutchley TRYC Blue /0.00 16
179035Lily Major RYC Blue /0.00 17
1821414Madeline Dolan Lavallette Blue /0.00 18
196756Elizabeth Mccarron Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2017220John O'Leary Pine Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 20
2116616Parley Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2216751Seamus Carolan Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2321114William Walsh SPYC Blue /0.00 23
247821Corey Dooren MCYC White /0.00 24
25Olivia BurkeOlivia Burke Cape May Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2616470Luka Vecchione Haven beach Blue /0.00 26
2710620Imogene Nuss Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May Blue /0.00 27
2812734Brandon Dean Haven Beach Club Red /0.00 28
2915635Gabriel Vasslides TRYC White /0.00 29
3020713Avery Hoffman BHYC White /0.00 30
3118313Lochlan Mahoney SPYC White /0.00 31
3214972Mollie Smith Pine Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3315202Leighton Houston BHYC White /0.00 33
3417048Ian Rosenzweig Haven Beach Club Blue /0.00 34
356325Marco Molino SSYC Blue /0.00 35
3621508Katharine Shea SPYC Blue /0.00 36
377601Adelaide Hughes PBYC Blue /0.00 37
382697Marthinus Ebersohn SCYC Blue /0.00 38
397204Emily Tierney LYC Blue /0.00 39
409929William Hughes PBYC Blue /0.00 40
4112323Cooper Naseef MYC White /0.00 41
423054Nicholas Wudzki TRYC White /0.00 42
438448Scarlett Colman Seaside Park White /0.00 43
4411412Joseph Krajewski PBYC White /0.00 44
4515261Joseph Pecora SPYC White /0.00 45
463756James Borowski Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4716762Danny Neal Seaside Park White /0.00 47
481299Jack Shea SPYC White /0.00 48
4921939Claire Hoffman BHYC White /0.00 49
5018273Jackson Bjorklund Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
518456Reilly Roedel Cyccm Blue /0.00 51
52842Denis Nunan BHYC White DNC/0.00 73
535201Jimmy McCann TRYC White DNC/0.00 73
548092Maddy Brisby LYC White DNC/0.00 73
559013Reagan Leahy OGYC Blue DNC/0.00 73
569622Kate Outcalt BHYC White DNC/0.00 73
579813Dyer Chaplick IHYC White DNC/0.00 73
5810393Sonja Schwartz Toms River yacht club White DNC/0.00 73
5910589Natalie Todd BHYC White DNC/0.00 73
6011750Margaret Burns Lavallette Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 73
6111860Jack Wasik OGYC Blue DNC/0.00 73
6212238Ethan Suarez SeasidePark YachtClub Red DNC/0.00 73
6312648Cameron Sargent TRYC White DNC/0.00 73
6414629Sophia DeLucca Toms River Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 73
6515326Sean Moran Ocean Gate Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 73
6617349Sal Guerrieri Lavallette Yatch Club White DNC/0.00 73
6718667Henry Cook BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB White DNC/0.00 73
6820973Tessa Walsh SPYC White DNC/0.00 73
6920989Callahan Mahoney SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 73
7021917Will Pringle Bay Head Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 73
7122081Thomas Walden Bay Head Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 73
7222270Logan Batyr Lavallette Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 73

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network