USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2018
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (41 boats)

Race 7 | July 24, 2018
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2018 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
11393Charlie McKenzie Jane McKenzie MYC/ MYC /0.00 1
24848Peter Taboada Shaanti Choi-Bose MYC / IHYC/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 2
38435Bridget Green Carrter Pearce SCYC/ SCYC /0.00 3
42736Taylor Warwick Nate Ciak Island Height Yacht Club/ Island Height Yacht Club /0.00 4
5MA 1Will Forbes John Whelan Mantoloking Yacht Club/ MYC /0.00 5
655101Ian Wurch Aris Condos SPYC/ SPYC /0.00 6
72605Miya Preyer Mercedes Escandon Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 7
83463Justin Modin Joseph David Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club/ High School Sailing /0.00 8
98521Pilar Cundey Griffin Lapham BHYC/ BHYC/MYC /0.00 9
106152Madeleine Cook Reagan Wimsatt BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 10
113994Hubert Wang William Beyer Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club/ Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 11
12CYCCM4Aidan Boni Alex Boni CYCCM/ CYCCM /0.00 12
138525James O'Gwen jason boekholt Mantoloking Yacht Club/ MYC /0.00 13
143417Arianna Weber Caroline Davis IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 14
154133Cole Wernoch Curtis Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 15
163608Caroline Maher Anna Schwartz Normandy Beach Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 16
177199Alexa Whitman Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Sydney Gusmer
Metedeconk/
/
/
/
/ MCYC
/
/0.00 17
18MA6Talia Cohen-Fette Isabella Scala Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 18
193652Sean Caricich Nick Hark Ocyc/ Ocyc /0.00 19
202594Kendall Blundin Fiona O'Brien BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 20
21MA2Tommy Daniels Gavin Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 21
22MA5John (Jack) Reynolds Frances Guenther Mantoloking Yacht Club/ MYC /0.00 22
233Michael Meehan Joseph Richter Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club/ SS&YC /0.00 23
246599Annabel Bornebusch Paige Lubrano IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 24
255437Ceci Muller Elizabeth Lackland NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 25
265735Charlie Sarlund Geoffrey Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 26
275819Leo Brickner Aidan Ryder Cooper River Yacht Club/ Cooper River Yacht Club /0.00 27
285266Jenna Lebbing Whitney Lebbing SPYC/ SPYC /0.00 28
296556Mia Albano Jenna Lashuk Seaside Park Yacht Club/ SPYC /0.00 29
308233Alexander Liu Madison Liu Keyport Yacht Club/ Keyport Yacht Club /0.00 30
319Jonathan Sebring Joe Bocklage SSYC/ /0.00 31
322777Isabel Kinzel Caroline Dooren Metedeconk River YC/ Metedeconk River YC RET-BF/0.00 41
335504Kaitlyn Szot Meredith Kean BHYC/ Bay Head Yacht Club RET-BF/0.00 41
34CYCCM3Max Boni Ethan Cane CYCCM/ CYCCM DNS/0.00 41
355873Owen Carolan Andrew Abeal Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club DNS/0.00 41
36644Hannah Cane Dillan Smith CYCCM/ CYCCM DNS/0.00 41
371819Amanda Ziomek Justin Ayres Ocean gate/ OGYC DNS/0.00 41
383991Matthew Bell Aedan Moran SSYC/ Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club DNF/0.00 41
395472Grace Denious Meg Outcalt BHYC/ BHYC DNS/0.00 41
404572Ben Bredin Mantoloking yacht club DNS/0.00 41
417296KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom Bridget Nunan BHYC/ BHYC DNC/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network