Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club | August 11-12, 2018

Opti (62 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122229Thomas Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 1
221760William Kernan William Kernan Mantoloking Yacht Club / BBYRA/ [Red][Midget] /0.00 2
322595Kyle Reinecke AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 3
420380Reed McAllister FBYC [Red] /0.00 4
518100Walker Angus FBYC [Red] /0.00 5
620271Annie Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club [White] /0.00 6
715924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 7
820662Amelon Rule Rule the SeaNYCC [White] /0.00 8
921552Dylan Paglee AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 9
1012424Julian Dahiya McGooglerOld Cove Yacht Club [Blue][Midget] /0.00 10
1121433William Wrightson Tayc [Red][Midget] /0.00 11
1222667Christopher Draper Double TroubleAnnapolis Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 12
139281Gus van Berkel Flying DutchmanPettipaug - Mudratz [White][Midget] /0.00 13
1419788Beylen Gode Annapolis YC [Blue] /0.00 14
1518948Owen MacWilliams SSA [Blue] /0.00 15
168080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC [Red] /0.00 16
1717990madeline amthor fishing bay yc [Red] /0.00 17
1818706Will Donald AYC [Red] /0.00 18
197424John Tilton SSA [Red] /0.00 19
2015345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC [Blue] /0.00 20
2119538Terrance Byrnes Great South Bay YRA [Red][Midget] /0.00 21
226914Nathan Richards TAYC [Blue] /0.00 22
2321353Robert Wolf AYC [Red] /0.00 23
2418241Graham Richards TAYC [Red] /0.00 24
256887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA [White] /0.00 25
2611556Graydon Dinsel NERYC [Red] /0.00 26
2714888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC [Blue] /0.00 27
2810436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 28
2910586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 29
30714Charlotte Brody TAYC [Blue] /0.00 30
3119067Hartley Cooper Sea DogTred Avon YC [Blue] /0.00 31
3219279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC [Blue] /0.00 32
3321073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 33
3411660Ellie Hasenberg AMRYC [Red] /0.00 34
3520616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC [Red] /0.00 35
3620943Benjamin Lindo Silver SailorWHYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 36
3720628Meredith Werblow AYC [Red] /0.00 37
3812448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC [Blue] /0.00 38
3918369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC [Blue] /0.00 39
409752Georgia Wensell SavvyFBYC [Red] /0.00 40
4116186Jake Beaver SSA [White] /0.00 41
429226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA [Blue] /0.00 42
4318576Joseph Qualtier SeaBiscuitMAYRA - AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 43
4420897Max Miller Sharpest TackAYC [Blue][Midget] /0.00 44
4521798Noah Wensell FBYC [White] /0.00 45
465848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 46
4711923Brendan Cameron Great South Bay YRA [Blue][Midget] /0.00 47
4811532Jake Dinsel NERYC [Blue] TLE/63.00 63
4911668JT LIZEWSKI MRYC [Red] TLE/63.00 63
5011842Samuel Rogers TAYC [Blue] TLE/63.00 63
5111996Connor Cameron Great South Bay YRA [Red][Midget] TLE/63.00 63
5212181Mary Calvert Patterson 3's a CharmmmFBYC [White] TLE/63.00 63
5312203Benedict Dyer CookieMRYC [Blue] TLE/63.00 63
5412352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC [White] TLE/63.00 63
5515693Clare Kammeier Sugar RushAYC [Red] TLE/63.00 63
5618349William Mazzeo Endless SummerOCYC [Red][Midget] TLE/63.00 63
5719137Brooke Bogdan NERYC [Red] TLE/63.00 63
5820369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC [Blue] TLE/63.00 63
5920770Trey Burman TomcatSSA [Blue] TLE/63.00 63
6021532Robert Mullikin MRYC [Blue] TLE/63.00 63
6121260Audrey Permenter NYCC [Blue] DNS/0.00 63
6222562Bo Angus FBYC [Blue] DNS/0.00 63

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network