Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club | August 11-12, 2018

Opti (62 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112424Julian Dahiya McGooglerOld Cove Yacht Club [Blue][Midget] /0.00 1
222229Thomas Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 2
320943Benjamin Lindo Silver SailorWHYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 3
422667Christopher Draper Double TroubleAnnapolis Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 4
521552Dylan Paglee AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 5
620662Amelon Rule Rule the SeaNYCC [White] /0.00 6
717990madeline amthor fishing bay yc [Red] /0.00 7
821433William Wrightson Tayc [Red][Midget] /0.00 8
919067Hartley Cooper Sea DogTred Avon YC [Blue] /0.00 9
1015924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 10
1120616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC [Red] /0.00 11
1219788Beylen Gode Annapolis YC [Blue] /0.00 12
137424John Tilton SSA [Red] /0.00 13
1420380Reed McAllister FBYC [Red] /0.00 14
1521353Robert Wolf AYC [Red] /0.00 15
165848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 16
1721760William Kernan William Kernan Mantoloking Yacht Club / BBYRA/ [Red][Midget] /0.00 17
1822595Kyle Reinecke AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 18
1914888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC [Blue] /0.00 19
2021073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 20
2119137Brooke Bogdan NERYC [Red] /0.00 21
2220369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC [Blue] /0.00 22
2318948Owen MacWilliams SSA [Blue] /0.00 23
2410586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 24
2511660Ellie Hasenberg AMRYC [Red] /0.00 25
2620271Annie Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club [White] /0.00 26
276914Nathan Richards TAYC [Blue] /0.00 27
2811996Connor Cameron Great South Bay YRA [Red][Midget] /0.00 28
2918706Will Donald AYC [Red] /0.00 29
3019279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC [Blue] /0.00 30
3119538Terrance Byrnes Great South Bay YRA [Red][Midget] /0.00 31
326887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA [White] /0.00 32
338080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC [Red] /0.00 33
3411923Brendan Cameron Great South Bay YRA [Blue][Midget] /0.00 34
3521532Robert Mullikin MRYC [Blue] /0.00 35
3618100Walker Angus FBYC [Red] /0.00 36
3710436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 37
3818241Graham Richards TAYC [Red] /0.00 38
3918576Joseph Qualtier SeaBiscuitMAYRA - AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 39
4011842Samuel Rogers TAYC [Blue] /0.00 40
4112203Benedict Dyer CookieMRYC [Blue] /0.00 41
4221798Noah Wensell FBYC [White] /0.00 42
4318349William Mazzeo Endless SummerOCYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 43
4420897Max Miller Sharpest TackAYC [Blue][Midget] /0.00 44
4515345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC [Blue] /0.00 45
469752Georgia Wensell SavvyFBYC [Red] /0.00 46
47714Charlotte Brody TAYC [Blue] /0.00 47
489226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA [Blue] /0.00 48
4916186Jake Beaver SSA [White] /0.00 49
5018369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC [Blue] /0.00 50
519281Gus van Berkel Flying DutchmanPettipaug - Mudratz [White][Midget] /0.00 51
5211532Jake Dinsel NERYC [Blue] /0.00 52
5311668JT LIZEWSKI MRYC [Red] /0.00 53
5420628Meredith Werblow AYC [Red] /0.00 54
5511556Graydon Dinsel NERYC [Red] /0.00 55
5612352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC [White] /0.00 56
5712181Mary Calvert Patterson 3's a CharmmmFBYC [White] /0.00 57
5820770Trey Burman TomcatSSA [Blue] /0.00 58
5915693Clare Kammeier Sugar RushAYC [Red] /0.00 59
6012448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC [Blue] /0.00 60
6121260Audrey Permenter NYCC [Blue] DNS/0.00 63
6222562Bo Angus FBYC [Blue] DNS/0.00 63

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network