Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club | August 11-12, 2018

Opti (62 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 12, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120943Benjamin Lindo Silver SailorWHYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 1
222595Kyle Reinecke AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 2
315924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 3
422667Christopher Draper Double TroubleAnnapolis Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 4
521552Dylan Paglee AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 5
621353Robert Wolf AYC [Red] /0.00 6
718706Will Donald AYC [Red] /0.00 7
88080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNERYC [Red] /0.00 8
99281Gus van Berkel Flying DutchmanPettipaug - Mudratz [White][Midget] /0.00 9
1020271Annie Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club [White] /0.00 10
1117990madeline amthor fishing bay yc [Red] /0.00 11
1220380Reed McAllister FBYC [Red] /0.00 12
1319538Terrance Byrnes Great South Bay YRA [Red][Midget] /0.00 13
1422229Thomas Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 14
1521433William Wrightson Tayc [Red][Midget] /0.00 15
1619067Hartley Cooper Sea DogTred Avon YC [Blue] /0.00 16
1718576Joseph Qualtier SeaBiscuitMAYRA - AYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 17
1821532Robert Mullikin MRYC [Blue] /0.00 18
1916186Jake Beaver SSA [White] /0.00 19
2014888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC [Blue] /0.00 20
2120369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC [Blue] /0.00 21
2221760William Kernan William Kernan Mantoloking Yacht Club / BBYRA/ [Red][Midget] /0.00 22
2318948Owen MacWilliams SSA [Blue] /0.00 23
2419788Beylen Gode Annapolis YC [Blue] /0.00 24
2512203Benedict Dyer CookieMRYC [Blue] /0.00 25
2618100Walker Angus FBYC [Red] /0.00 26
2720616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC [Red] /0.00 27
2819279luca webb Sea jordanNERYC [Blue] /0.00 28
2912424Julian Dahiya McGooglerOld Cove Yacht Club [Blue][Midget] /0.00 29
3020897Max Miller Sharpest TackAYC [Blue][Midget] /0.00 30
3118349William Mazzeo Endless SummerOCYC [Red][Midget] /0.00 31
3221073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 32
3318369Michael Yost EZ BreezyMRYC [Blue] /0.00 33
3415345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC [Blue] /0.00 34
3520662Amelon Rule Rule the SeaNYCC [White] /0.00 35
3612352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC [White] /0.00 36
375848Isabela Hillmann Star LordMiles River Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 37
387424John Tilton SSA [Red] /0.00 38
3920628Meredith Werblow AYC [Red] /0.00 39
4010586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club [Red] /0.00 40
416914Nathan Richards TAYC [Blue] /0.00 41
4211996Connor Cameron Great South Bay YRA [Red][Midget] /0.00 42
4318241Graham Richards TAYC [Red] /0.00 43
4411660Ellie Hasenberg AMRYC [Red] /0.00 44
459226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA [Blue] /0.00 45
4619137Brooke Bogdan NERYC [Red] /0.00 46
476887Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA [White] /0.00 47
4815693Clare Kammeier Sugar RushAYC [Red] /0.00 48
499752Georgia Wensell SavvyFBYC [Red] /0.00 49
5012448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC [Blue] /0.00 50
5111668JT LIZEWSKI MRYC [Red] /0.00 51
52714Charlotte Brody TAYC [Blue] /0.00 52
5321798Noah Wensell FBYC [White] /0.00 53
5420770Trey Burman TomcatSSA [Blue] /0.00 54
5511556Graydon Dinsel NERYC [Red] /0.00 55
5610436Henry Ciszewski fishing Bay Yacht Club [Blue] /0.00 56
5711842Samuel Rogers TAYC [Blue] /0.00 57
5811532Jake Dinsel NERYC [Blue] /0.00 58
5912181Mary Calvert Patterson 3's a CharmmmFBYC [White] /0.00 59
6022562Bo Angus FBYC [Blue] DNS/0.00 63
6111923Brendan Cameron Great South Bay YRA [Blue][Midget] DNS/0.00 63
6221260Audrey Permenter NYCC [Blue] DNS/0.00 63

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 12, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network