24th Annual Stone Horse Yacht Club Opti Regatta
Stone Horse Yacht Club | July 15, 2019

Optimist Championship (44 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122886Jack Spillane JackpotHYC Blue /0.00 1
216887Cody Lamoreux BuddyChatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
321598Brady Read Nantucket All Island Race Team – Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
48005Rory Murray All-Island Race Team - NCS Blue /0.00 4
519002Lucca Antonietti TBDNantucket All Island Race Team_NCS Blue /0.00 5
616124Shea Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 6
715460Andrew Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
813889Julia Scipione SplashChatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
912458Shannon Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 9
1012924Tucker Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
112006Wyatt Silverman n/aAll-Island Race Team - NCS Red /0.00 11
122003Archie Ferguson Nantucket All Island Race Team-NCS Red /0.00 12
134Keenan Kirk Liza LuWild Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 13
1420667Jack O'Connor Daniel O'ConnorWild Harbor YC Red /0.00 14
1521098Waters Lloyd BRYC Blue /0.00 15
16214Bennett Gropper All-Island Race Team - NCS Blue /0.00 16
1719884Alex Wesp OptiChatham Yacht Club White /0.00 17
1814Alexandra Nourjian Gators/Beverly YC White /0.00 18
1921860Barbara Taylor Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2019889Elizabeth Spillane Lippy Lapper QueenHYC/Gators White /0.00 20
2121601Chase Van Ogtrop All Island Team-Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
2212875Charlie Garrity Chark-A-TackStone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
239593James Counselman Knotty BoyStone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2413118James Nolan Colette NolanStone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2515452Finlay Sullivan Shark FinnChatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2614550Faye Adams Peek-A-BooWest Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2717899Zachary Nolan Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 27
2813050Avery Quake CHILLAXStage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2922692Grace Westmoreland Sandy PawsBass River Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
3018810Sophie Dart FriendshipChatham Yacht club Blue /0.00 30
3115239Henry Goldman Wild Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
322372Avery Keller Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3315000Annie Ward Kit KatStone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
34USA 20550Emma Tucker HYC Blue /0.00 34
3510897Austin Budd Austin BuddHyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3622358Audra Navey CYC Blue /0.00 36
3716688Hanna Anderson Hannan BallHYC Blue /0.00 37
385474Katie Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3911990Colter Gladish OrcaHyannis yacht club Blue /0.00 39
4012551Jack Bete Blue CrabHyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4110723Hunter Crane GoGoCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red OCS/0.00 45
4210813William Henry SHYC Blue OCS/0.00 45
43100Grady Kirk SmurfsWild Harbor Yacht Club Blue RET-BF/0.00 45
44TBDNathaniel Mason Nantucket All Island Race Team GHYC Blue DNC/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network