2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
116898Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
215436Elinor Alfi CYRC /0.00 2
320834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 3
4114Oliver Holt CGSC /0.00 4
5CAY721Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 5
622560Daniil Riabykh CRYC /0.00 6
717134Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 7
818309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 8
920401Jonathon Schwartz CRYC /0.00 9
101945Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 10
1122274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
1222662Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 12
13CAY 1013Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 13
1416713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1515727Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
167869Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 16
1722335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 17
18200Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
19Cay1027Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 19
2022558Thomas Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 20
2110Liam McCarthy CGSC /0.00 21
2222183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 22
2321645Adam Lee US Sailing Center - Martin County /0.00 23
2422276Joaquim Simoes CRYC /0.00 24
2510859Reid Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 25
26689Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 26
27CAY 723Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 27
2821667Grady Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 28
2921758Brooke Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 29
30BAH611Patrick Tomlinson LCIS Sailing /0.00 30
3111395Cole Rogers St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 31
3222555Merrit Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 32
3321815Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 33
341284Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 34
3517753Connor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 35
3616321Lachlan Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team /0.00 36
3721758Daniel Smith SPYC /0.00 37
3822042Nick Crull Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River /0.00 38
3918298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 39
402143Nicolás Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 40
41BAH516Ethan Butler LCIS Sailing Club /0.00 41
42CAY 720Kazimir Burt CISC /0.00 42
4318053Taylor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 43
4412802Timothy O'Loughlin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 44
4518811Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
4615032Matthew Diaz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
4717852Felix Mones Key Biscane YC /0.00 48
48BAH514Mary Jac Nash Lyford Cay Sailing /0.00 49
4920467Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 50
50402Magnus Hvide Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 51
5122557Ronja Sander YSF Vero Beach /0.00 52
5214684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 53
5312Fernando Figueroa CGSC /0.00 54
544156David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 55
557937Natalia Sorbo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 56
5616487Callum King USSCMC /0.00 57
5714691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 58
582280Marin Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC /0.00 59
5921482Oliver Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 60
6025James Fabian Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club /0.00 61
6121663Tainoa Hartley USSCMC /0.00 62
6211800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 63
6318293Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht CLub /0.00 64
6412863Alejandro Escudero Coral reef yacht club /0.00 65
650401Shannon Stoik Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 66
6621669Clara Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 67
674606Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 68
6818312Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 69
6981Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 70
7022554Peter Swanson Youth Sailing Foundation IR /0.00 71
7120964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 86
7221200Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 86
7321818Brody Jauregui KBYC DNC/0.00 86
74BAH511Felipe Souza LCIS sailing DNC/0.00 86
75BAH 511George Goulandris Lyford Cay Sailing DNC/0.00 86
764602Elina Oswald CGSC DNF/0.00 86
774605Sebastian Cunningham Palm Beach Sailing DNF/0.00 86
7811002Jack Jentgen Naples sailing center DNF/0.00 86
7915756Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 86
8015792Emily Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 86
8117771Nate McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNF/0.00 86
8220236Vincent Zadlo Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 86
8321652Luisa Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86
8421668Mia Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Green, Division White (1 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115686Evelyn Riano CYRC White /0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network