2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist RWB (114 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121325Cort Snyder CRYC Red /0.00 1
222276*Parker Tyson CRYC Red /0.00 2
316953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 3
420398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing/CERT Red /0.00 4
522291Nico Garcia-Castrillon Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
621303Audrey Foley Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
720688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
822280Jack Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC Red /0.00 8
922582Pierce Olsen MYC Blue /0.00 9
1022581Fynn Olsen Fynn Olsen Blue /0.00 10
1122289Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1221815Maya Conway CRYC Red /0.00 12
13ISV 955Tanner Krygsveld CRYC/ St. Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1420783Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1520439Tyler Bergendahl Ram Island/KBYC Red /0.00 15
1620482Griggs Diemar CRYC Blue /0.00 16
1720796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
18MEX971Carlos Beckmann CGSC Blue /0.00 18
1921936James Asturias Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 19
2021699Ian Fox Cryc Red /0.00 20
2118588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater community Sailing Center Red /0.00 21
2222740Myles Wilson Adelaide Sakling Club, CERT Red /0.00 22
2320109Drew D'Orsi LEHYC Blue /0.00 23
2422588Alfonso Lanseros KBYC White /0.00 24
2521977Anna Vasilieva KBYC Blue /0.00 25
2622587Isabella Mendoza Miami Yacht club Blue /0.00 26
2722715Ian Lent Black Rock YC Blue /0.00 27
2822545Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC Blue /0.00 28
29BAH595Anton Gottberg LCIS Red /0.00 29
3021860David Coates KBYC White /0.00 30
3122688Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
3221855Umi Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3322484Ryan Garraty CRYC Red /0.00 33
3422680Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 34
3521555Sophie De Leon - Urban CGSC Blue /0.00 35
365537Sidney Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red /0.00 36
3718649Ryan Keenan CRYC Blue /0.00 37
3820401Avinash Raval CRYC Blue /0.00 38
3919355Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 39
4022527Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Red /0.00 40
4120382Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4218278Ella Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
4319712Paul Benjamin Strom Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 43
4420402Will Barnhart CRYC Blue /0.00 44
4521487Callen Burnett SPYC Blue /0.00 45
4618295Garrett January CCSC White /0.00 46
4718809Carson Page NCSC Red /0.00 47
4819768Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 48
4921422Mcaulay Carter St. Petersburg Yacht club Red /0.00 49
5020958Alessandro Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 50
5117007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC Blue /0.00 51
5218034Mary Katherine Monahan FYC Red /0.00 52
538298Macy Parke CCSC Blue /0.00 53
5413352Arabella Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team Blue /0.00 54
5522415Veer Raval CRYC White /0.00 55
5620900Oliver Janson Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
57NOR 3789David Huber LCIS Sailing Red /0.00 57
5819608Taylor Brown SPYC Blue /0.00 58
597377John Hartney St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 59
6019238Spencer Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6122082Garrett Fox Cryc Blue /0.00 61
6217772Elyse Bernthal Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6310007Davis McLauchlin Florida Yacht Club Red /0.00 63
6421962Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 64
6518478Sara Ortiz Vey CGSC Blue /0.00 65
6622470Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 66
6719140Cadance Oswald CGSC White /0.00 67
6819635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 68
6921857Mille McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
7018674Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 70
7112785Scott Busey Florida Yacht Club Red /0.00 71
7219293Ana Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 72
7318893Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 73
7421550Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 74
7511371Ian Richardson DIYC Blue /0.00 75
7618599Mina Bernthal Florida Yacht Club White /0.00 76
7721812Gustavo Alonso KBYC Blue /0.00 77
7819809Jessica Wilson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 78
7917404Nate Clement DIYC Blue /0.00 79
8017412William Kulas USSCMC Red /0.00 80
8119294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 81
8210210Tom Seibold CCSC Blue /0.00 82
8322288Angel Lapadula CRYC Blue /0.00 83
849710Sophia Fuller SPYC Blue /0.00 84
852Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Blue /0.00 85
8621877Parker Bustamante LYC Blue /0.00 86
8722556Shae Riley YSF Indian River Red /0.00 87
8817053Jackson Lee CCSC Blue /0.00 88
8919710Tyler Grooms NCSC Blue /0.00 89
9016030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron Red /0.00 90
9111398Caden Traylor NCSC Blue /0.00 91
9218544Elizabeth Wire US Sailing Center Martin County Blue /0.00 92
9317414Charlotte Marshall NCSC Blue /0.00 93
9417259Aidan Norvell Palm Beach Sailing Club Red /0.00 94
95BAH 601Lukas Kiesselbach LCIS Sailing White /0.00 95
964603Finn Martin Palm Beach Sailing Club Red /0.00 96
9719309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 97
9820191Luca Ehring LYC Blue /0.00 98
9918391Cooper Atkins Naples community sailing center Red /0.00 99
10022446Jonah Sroka Sarasota youth sailing Blue /0.00 100
10118313Anthony Alessi Davis Island Yacht Club Blue /0.00 101
10221658Cameron King USSCMC Blue /0.00 102
103CAY1973Jaspar Nielsen Cayman Islands Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 115
10422376Truman Rogers Lauderdale Yacht Club Red OCS/0.00 115
10510675Ethan Brockman Florida Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 115
10620912Spencer Dominguez KBYC Red DNC/0.00 115
10721322KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
10821476Ryan McGauley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 115
10920793Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
11021866Brayden Benesch cryc Blue DNC/0.00 115
11122282Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
11221308Maximilian Seuss CRYC White DNF/0.00 115
11321924Miles Julien CRYC White DNF/0.00 115
11422598Danny Riano CRYX Red DNF/0.00 115

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network