2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
116898Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
222560Daniil Riabykh CRYC /0.00 2
3CAY721Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 3
420401Jonathon Schwartz CRYC /0.00 4
520834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 5
6114Oliver Holt CGSC /0.00 6
712Fernando Figueroa CGSC /0.00 7
822662Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 8
9CAY 1013Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 9
1018309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 10
11200Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
1222274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 12
1317134Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
1410Liam McCarthy CGSC /0.00 14
1522335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 15
1617852Felix Mones Key Biscane YC /0.00 16
1715436Elinor Alfi CYRC /0.00 17
1818298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 18
19CAY 720Kazimir Burt CISC /0.00 19
2022276Joaquim Simoes CRYC /0.00 20
217869Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 21
2222558Thomas Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 23
2316713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
2422042Nick Crull Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River /0.00 25
25CAY 723Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 26
2614691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 27
2711395Cole Rogers St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 28
281945Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 29
2922183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 30
3021758Brooke Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 31
3116321Lachlan Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team /0.00 32
3217753Connor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 33
3315727Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
34BAH611Patrick Tomlinson LCIS Sailing /0.00 35
3522555Merrit Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 36
3621645Adam Lee US Sailing Center - Martin County /0.00 37
37BAH516Ethan Butler LCIS Sailing Club /0.00 38
3812863Alejandro Escudero Coral reef yacht club /0.00 39
39BAH514Mary Jac Nash Lyford Cay Sailing /0.00 40
4018053Taylor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 41
4121758Daniel Smith SPYC /0.00 42
4214684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 43
434606Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 44
4418811Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
450401Shannon Stoik Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
46402Magnus Hvide Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
47Cay1027Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 48
4821815Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 49
4915032Matthew Diaz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
5025James Fabian Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club /0.00 51
51689Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 52
5220467Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 53
5312802Timothy O'Loughlin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 54
5421667Grady Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 55
5510859Reid Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 56
562280Marin Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC /0.00 57
572143Nicolás Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 58
5815792Emily Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 59
5918293Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht CLub /0.00 60
6011800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 61
6122557Ronja Sander YSF Vero Beach /0.00 62
621284Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 63
634605Sebastian Cunningham Palm Beach Sailing /0.00 64
6417771Nate McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 65
6516487Callum King USSCMC /0.00 66
6622554Peter Swanson Youth Sailing Foundation IR /0.00 67
6721482Oliver Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 68
687937Natalia Sorbo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 69
6921669Clara Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 70
7018312Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 71
7121663Tainoa Hartley USSCMC /0.00 72
7215756Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 73
734156David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 74
744602Elina Oswald CGSC /0.00 75
7521652Luisa Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86
76BAH511Felipe Souza LCIS sailing DNC/0.00 86
7720964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 86
7821200Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 86
7921818Brody Jauregui KBYC DNC/0.00 86
80BAH 511George Goulandris Lyford Cay Sailing DNF/0.00 86
8181Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC DNF/0.00 86
8211002Jack Jentgen Naples sailing center DNF/0.00 86
8320236Vincent Zadlo Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 86
8421668Mia Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Green, Division White (1 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115686Evelyn Riano CYRC White /0.00 22

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network